The Kiwanis de Amigos Relays are April 14!

menu

 

14th ANNUAL KIWANIS de AMIGOS RATTLESNAKE RUN 2016
Invitational Cross Country Race for Southern Arizona Middle School Athletes
Free - no cost to schools or athletes.

Saturday, September 10, 2016

Christopher Columbus Park

4600 N. Silverbell Road
Tucson, AZ 85745

"2016 Rattlesnake Run" Folder

Official Team Scores (Men)

Official Team Scores (Women)

1.

Desert Shadows

61

2.

Desert Sky

84

3.

Doolen

85

4.

Lauffer

87

5.

Dodge

124

6.

Emily Gray

150

7.

Flowing Wells

189

8.

Anza Trail

198

9.

Mansfeld

228

10.

Sahuarita

235

11.

Safford

261

12.

Sierra

265

13.

Amphitheater

383

14.

Alice Vail

392

1.

Desert Sky

33

2.

Sahuarita

94

3.

Dodge

116

4.

Alice Vail

118

5.

Emily Gray

128

6.

Flowing Wells

130

7.

Benson

151

8.

Lauffer

167

9.

Anza Trail

193

10.

Mansfeld

242

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.6 Mile Men "A" Run
1. 8 Ayden Schilb 9:04.40 PR Desert Sky  
2. 8 Juan Pablo Cervantes 9:38.20 PR Desert Shadows  
3. 8 Juan Valenzuela 9:48.40 PR Lauffer  
4. 8 Juan Velasquez 9:52.30 PR Desert Shadows  
5. 8 Sean Laura 10:11.20 PR Benson  
6. 8 Matthew Mayer 10:14.00 PR Doolen  
7. 8 Gibran Chavez 10:17.30 PR Desert Shadows  
8. 7 Zac Thomas 10:26.90 PR Desert Sky  
9. 8 Alexander Fontes 10:38.60 PR Lauffer  
10. 8 James Settle 10:39.40 PR Benson  
11. 7 Karson Botts 10:41.60 PR Dodge  
12. 7 Isaias Valenzuela 10:42.40 PR Dodge  
13. 7 Brandon Tong 10:43.70 PR Dodge  
14. 8 Jose Zamudio 10:44.30 PR Lauffer  
15. 7 Ericberto Garcia-T... 10:45.50 PR Doolen  
16. 7 Angel Robles 10:46.10 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
17. 7 Andre Alvarez 10:46.50 PR Desert Shadows  
18. 8 Jack Murphy 10:47.30 PR Emily Gray  
19. 7 Caleb Scheuerman 10:48.00 PR Desert Sky  
20. 7 Nathan Garcia 10:49.00 PR Sahuarita  
21. 7 Wyatt Preble 10:51.00 SR Doolen  
22. 8 Yonah Temlock 10:51.70 PR Doolen  
23. 8 Richie Miller 10:52.20 PR Flowing Wells  
24. 8 Perry Richardson 10:55.00 PR Flowing Wells  
25. 8 Ryan Bennett 10:56.80 PR Anza Trail  
26. 8 Dillon Simmers 10:59.60 PR Emily Gray  
27. 7 Elias Rodriquez 11:01.40 PR Mansfeld  
28. 6 Jack Hackett 11:01.80 PR Safford  
29. 7 Andy Sorbe 11:02.30 PR Emily Gray  
30. 8 Tyler Ramirez 11:03.40 PR Lauffer  
31. 8 Ezra Baker 11:04.80 PR Safford  
32. 8 Beau Dawson 11:06.10 PR Desert Sky  
33. 6 Henry Roth-Gordon 11:07.20 PR Doolen  
34. 8 Brock Sorenson 11:07.60 PR Desert Sky  
35. 8 Isaac Edwards 11:08.90 PR Desert Sky  
36. 7 Ruben Pena 11:09.50 PR Anza Trail  
37. 7 Aaron Watson 11:10.00 PR Anza Trail  
38. 6 Benjamin Ley 11:14.20 PR Desert Shadows  
39. 8 Josue Cruz 11:16.40 PR Flowing Wells  
40. 8 Peter Robles 11:17.00 PR Lauffer  
41. 7 Patrick Kincannon 11:17.40 PR Rincon Vista  
42. 8 Rene Felix 11:17.80 PR Lauffer  
43. 8 Abraham Daza 11:18.90 PR Lauffer  
44. 8 Molina Francisco 11:19.60 PR Sierra  
45. 6 Harlow Parkin 11:20.50 PR Mansfeld  
46. 7 Braden Larson 11:25.10 PR Emily Gray  
47. 8 Sergio Duarte 11:33.10 PR Sierra  
48. 8 Anthony McMickle 11:34.00 PR Emily Gray  
49. 7 Raul Torres 11:37.00 PR Dodge  
50. 8 Orion Bittner 11:38.00 PR Flowing Wells  
51. 7 Adam Manriquez 11:39.70 PR Mansfeld  
52. 8 Seth Flores 11:40.20 PR Sahuarita  
53. 6 Roman Romero 11:45.60 PR Dodge  
54. 7 Oscar Contreras 11:55.00 PR Desert Shadows  
55. 8 Matt Haper 11:56.50 PR Desert Sky  
56. 8 Natividad Anthony 12:06.30 SR Challenger (Tucson)  
57. 6 Christian Pena 12:09.70 PR Anza Trail  
58. 6 Brian Muro 12:10.00 PR Sierra  
59. 6 Nick Montes 12:10.60 PR Mansfeld  
60. 7 Jason Gonzales 12:11.30 PR Sahuarita  
61. 6 Skyler Bergstron 12:14.30 PR Sahuarita  
62. 6 Tyler Bunnow 12:15.00 PR Anza Trail  
63. 6 Nick Bustamante 12:15.80 PR Anza Trail  
64. 6 Diego Irigoyen 12:19.70 PR Sahuarita  
65. 7 Kohle Ray 12:22.30 PR Safford  
66. 6 Joseph Akers 12:26.00 PR Benson  
67. 7 Kai Soohoo 12:29.70 PR Emily Gray  
68. 6 Michael Moore 12:31.70 PR Mansfeld  
69. 6 Enrique Ibarra 12:34.50 PR Amphitheater  
70. 8 Elian Robles 12:37.90 PR Sierra  
71. 8 Jason Mireles 12:39.00 PR Sierra  
72. 8 Jose Lara 12:47.30 PR Flowing Wells  
73. 6 Joey Short 12:51.00 PR Sahuarita  
74. 8 Caiden Luna 12:54.40 PR Safford  
75. 8 Joaquin Fragoso 12:58.20 PR Flowing Wells  
76. 6 Mitchell McBride 13:22.40 PR Benson  
77. 6 Nathan Ochoa 13:24.80 PR Sierra  
78. 7 Gabriel Balderrama 13:27.80 PR Alice Vail  
79. 8 Eduardo Escobedo 13:28.50 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
80. 8 Diego Gomez 13:32.50 PR Flowing Wells  
81. 7 Brandon Fimbres 13:34.00 PR Amphitheater  
82. 6 Tony Quiroz 13:36.50 PR Sahuarita  
83. - John Joseph Adams 13:39.00 PR Rincon Vista  
84. 6 Jackson Edwards 13:39.50 PR Alice Vail  
85. 8 Eli Beutler 13:41.60 PR Anza Trail  
86. 7 Angel Carbajal 13:46.40 PR Amphitheater  
87. 7 Angel Canales 13:47.90 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
88. 7 Deven Aros 13:48.60 SR Mansfeld  
89. 8 Christopher John M... 13:49.70 SR Mansfeld  
90. 7 Carson Wright 14:20.60 PR Safford  
91. 8 Jonah Wendt 14:31.90 SR Alice Vail  
92. - Shamar Dalton 14:37.80 PR Rincon Vista  
93. 6 Christian Machado 14:49.50 PR Alice Vail  
94. 8 Christopher Ross 14:55.50 PR Alice Vail  
95. 8 Trevor Torres 15:13.70 SR Amphitheater  
96. 6 Doyle Cluff 15:14.80 PR Safford  
97. 7 Ethan Simpson 15:39.70 SR Amphitheater  
98. 5 Tommy Castrajon 15:57.50 PR Lawrence  
99. 5 Robert Narcho 16:00.60 PR Lawrence  
100. 6 Christopher Valencia 16:24.70 PR Lawrence  
101. 7 Gabriel Vega 17:22.00 PR Sierra  
102. 7 Elijah Wendt 17:24.30 PR Alice Vail  
Provided by Athletic.net

 

1.6 Mile Women "A" Run

1. 7 Emma Francone 10:39.20 PR Emily Gray  
2. 8 Brenda Ramirez-Tor... 10:52.10 SR Dodge  
3. 6 Natalie Flores 11:08.80 PR Desert Sky  
4. 7 Jenny Stulik 11:10.50 PR Desert Sky  
5. 7 Victoria Figueroa 11:25.60 PR Desert Sky  
6. 8 Czelsa Acosta 11:28.80 SR Lauffer  
7. 7 Parker Bell 11:29.10 PR Desert Sky  
8. 7 Amity Hall 11:29.50 PR Benson  
9. 7 Kylee Brotherton 11:30.90 PR Emily Gray  
10. 8 Kali Thompson 11:34.40 SR Alice Vail  
11. 7 Alessandra Segundo 11:38.40 PR Sahuarita  
12. 7 Alondra Jimenez 11:42.60 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
13. 8 Iris Berrios 11:51.10 PR Lauffer  
14. 7 Eliza Stowell 11:54.60 PR Sahuarita  
15. 8 Elizabeth Palmatier 12:06.80 PR Desert Sky  
16. 7 Cassie Hillman 12:14.40 PR Flowing Wells  
17. 7 Ariana Acedo 12:15.60 PR Flowing Wells  
18. 6 Liani Vasquez 12:26.50 PR Desert Sky  
19. 8 J'hrenara Rios 12:28.60 PR Doolen  
20. 8 Grace Dixon 12:28.90 PR Sahuarita  
21. 6 Siarra Wilson 12:31.90 PR Benson  
22. 8 Dominque Teixeira 12:38.10 PR Dodge  
23. 7 Cora Rainie 12:38.60 SR Doolen  
24. 8 Alexis Carreon 12:43.90 PR Sahuarita  
25. 8 Tiana Huston 12:46.60 SR Alice Vail  
26. 7 Melany Ballesteros 12:51.30 PR Dodge  
27. 7 Karma Liburd 12:54.30 PR Anza Trail  
28. 6 Dahlia Schorr 12:57.40 PR Alice Vail  
29. 6 Isidora Mandolini 13:02.90 PR Alice Vail  
30. 6 Mia Dionisio 13:13.30 PR Anza Trail  
31. - Cierrah Utsey 13:22.60 PR Rincon Vista  
32. 7 Nicole Flint 13:23.80 PR Benson  
33. 7 Fatuma Mohamed 13:24.90 PR Dodge  
34. 7 Emily Aguilar 13:30.30 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
35. 8 Kaitlyn Rendon 13:32.80 PR Flowing Wells  
36. 7 Jessyca Vidaure 13:33.10 PR Sahuarita  
37. 7 Madeline Riccitello 13:41.20 PR Doolen  
38. 8 Myla Saczko 13:48.80 PR Flowing Wells  
39. 6 Aliza Coronado 13:51.70 PR Sahuarita  
40. 7 Jalissa Cantu 13:59.50 PR Sahuarita  
41. 6 Campbell McPeak 14:04.10 PR Alice Vail  
42. 7 Ariana Gutierrez 14:06.20 PR Mansfeld  
43. 8 Melanie Serrano 14:09.70 PR Flowing Wells  
44. 8 Kennady Pautler 14:31.30 PR Emily Gray  
45. 6 Victoria Bernard 14:32.20 PR Rincon Vista  
46. 5 Masoli Garza 14:33.80 PR Lawrence  
47. 8 Tiffany Hudgins 14:35.10 PR Emily Gray  
48. 6 Gabriela Hernandez 14:35.30 PR Lawrence  
49. 6 keyleigh Brown 14:36.90 PR Alice Vail  
50. 8 Elias Acevedo 14:37.20 PR Emily Gray  
51. 7 Alondra Rodriquez 14:37.70 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
52. 7 Sara Kafi 14:50.40 PR Dodge  
53. 8 Johanna Steele 15:00.20 PR Anza Trail  
54. 8 Taryn Crooks 15:04.40 PR Anza Trail  
55. 7 Aaliyah Oriarte 15:12.20 PR Mansfeld  
56. 7 Delma Santiago 15:13.70 PR Benson  
57. 7 Kaytelin Jackson 15:16.40 PR Flowing Wells  
58. 8 Journey Seavey 15:16.70 PR Lauffer  
59. 8 Sagan Friskey 15:18.50 PR Lauffer  
60. 8 Seneca Wilson 15:20.80 PR Benson  
61. 4 Kiara Waters 15:27.20 PR Lawrence  
62. 7 Zoe Cicci 15:42.00 PR Mansfeld  
63. 8 Melanie Galvan 15:55.80 SR Lauffer  
64. 6 Viviana Portillo 15:58.80 PR Mansfeld  
65. 6 Jaylen Friend 17:03.80 PR Alice Vail  
66. 6 Zuleyka Grijalva 17:07.50 PR Lawrence  
67. - Kira Cuthbert 17:32.90 PR Anza Trail  
68. 6 Mackenzie Velasco 17:36.10 PR Amphitheater  
69. 8 Shanna Gibson 17:50.10 PR Anza Trail  
70. 6 Annelisse Snyder 18:38.20 PR Mansfeld  
71. 7 April Lindsey 18:43.50 PR Mansfeld  
72. 6 Nicole Starcevich 18:44.90 PR Mansfeld  
Provided by Athletic.net

 

1.6 Mile Men "B" Run

1. - Jesus Valenzuela 11:31.90 PR Wade Carpenter  
2. 7 Daniel Corrales 11:32.10 PR Wade Carpenter  
3. 8 Marcos Delgado 11:32.70 PR Gallego Intermediate  
4. 7 David Campillo 11:33.20 PR Santa Rosa Day  
5. 6 Eli Martinez 11:39.40 PR Amerischools Academy...  
6. 7 Nick McCain 11:44.00 PR Dodge  
7. 6 Alejandro Guerrero 11:48.00 PR Amerischools Academy...  
8. 6 Jonah Colson 11:49.00 PR Desert Sky  
9. 8 Brandon Munoz 11:49.50 PR Lauffer  
10. 8 Raul Moreno 11:52.50 PR Lauffer  
11. 7 Walter Palazuelos 11:55.00 PR Desert Shadows  
12. 6 Alberto Garcia 12:03.00 PR Lauffer  
13. 7 Chandler Miller 12:05.20 PR Sahuarita  
14. 7 nathan Fimbres 12:16.90 PR Gallego Intermediate  
15. 7 David Cota 12:26.80 PR Mansfeld  
16. 8 Daniel Henely 12:27.50 PR Desert Sky  
17. 8 Danny Vo 12:28.10 PR Dodge  
18. 8 Andres Lopez 12:30.20 PR Lauffer  
19. 7 Luis Dicochea 12:31.20 PR Mansfeld  
20. 6 Rene Canez 12:34.80 PR Desert Shadows  
21. 7 Peter Freeman 12:38.40 PR Desert Sky  
22. 6 William Perry 12:39.30 PR Doolen  
23. 7 Ryan Roberts 12:40.30 PR Desert Sky  
24. 8 Michael Thurstan 12:57.60 PR Desert Sky  
25. 6 Esteban Cervantes 13:03.00 PR Desert Shadows  
26. 6 Gustavo Gerardo 13:13.70 PR Desert Shadows  
27. 8 Serge Sano 13:22.80 PR Lauffer  
28. 7 Corwin Wallen 13:24.00 PR Sahuarita  
29. 7 Brandon Brookins 13:24.80 PR Sahuarita  
30. 6 Gabe Venegas 13:26.80 PR Desert Sky  
31. 8 Justin Jaramillo 13:28.80 SR Dodge  
32. 8 Justin Bucio 13:30.00 PR Lauffer  
33. - Josiah Riel 13:37.00 PR Lauffer  
34. 7 Alexander Schmidt 13:38.10 PR Dodge  
35. 8 Sean Dupont 13:40.50 PR Lauffer  
36. 7 Dale Snook 13:41.70 PR Flowing Wells  
37. 6 Kauyumarie Santoyo 13:44.40 PR Dodge  
38. 8 Wrex Watson 13:47.50 PR Presidio  
39. 8 Chase Sauber 13:50.60 PR Flowing Wells  
40. 7 Ian Padilla 13:52.10 PR Desert Shadows  
41. 7 Joseph Lopez 13:53.10 PR Wade Carpenter  
42. 6 Angel Lopez 13:56.00 PR Desert Shadows  
43. 6 Martin Palmer 14:05.20 PR Desert Sky  
44. 6 Parker Jeong 14:06.00 PR Wade Carpenter  
45. 6 Derek Beneze 14:08.10 PR Doolen  
46. 6 Cesar Diaz 14:25.00 PR Desert Shadows  
47. 6 Oscar Alvarez 14:41.00 PR Dodge  
48. - Randy Sanchez 14:41.60 PR Wade Carpenter  
49. - Gabriel Elias 14:43.80 PR Gallego Intermediate  
50. 7 Connor Brooks 14:44.90 PR Sahuarita  
51. 8 Andres Fragoso 14:46.10 PR Flowing Wells  
52. 8 Joshua Torres 14:46.70 PR Amphitheater  
53. 6 Kai Nelson 14:54.30 PR Sahuarita  
54. 8 Rolando Carillo 15:02.30 PR Benson  
55. 6 Ellison Taylor-O'H... 15:03.00 PR Doolen  
56. 7 Anthony Lopez 15:04.10 PR Gallego Intermediate  
57. 6 Bainen Montoya 15:09.10 PR Dodge  
58. 6 Esai Martinez 15:14.80 PR Amerischools Academy...  
59. 7 Andres Bernal 15:25.40 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
60. 6 Paulo Perez-Coronado 15:31.10 PR Dodge  
61. 6 Ali Hasshan 15:35.50 PR Sierra  
62. 7 Connor Morgan 15:36.80 PR Doolen  
63. 6 Adan Castro 15:41.50 PR Sierra  
64. 7 Leonardo Tovar 15:45.10 PR Anza Trail  
65. 7 Rene Durazo 15:47.60 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
66. 6 Cody Legate 15:57.10 PR Anza Trail  
67. 7 Edgar Sepelveda 16:04.10 PR Anza Trail  
68. 6 Colin Chmelik 16:22.30 PR Anza Trail  
69. 6 David Daza 16:23.00 PR Lauffer  
70. 6 Gabe Dicochea 16:23.90 PR Presidio  
71. 7 Demetrios Philippas 16:26.50 PR Desert Sky  
72. 7 Tomas Lerma 16:30.80 PR Desert Sky  
73. 6 Marlon Corrales 16:44.30 PR Wade Carpenter  
74. 6 Cameron Francisco 16:47.30 PR Santa Rosa Day  
75. 7 Fox DeAnda 16:49.30 SR Mansfeld  
76. 8 Sepulueda Jossue 17:11.50 SR Challenger (Tucson)  
77. 6 Luis Lopez 17:24.20 PR Amphitheater  
78. 8 Demitrius Wilson 17:25.70 SR Anza Trail  
79. 7 Robert Wolfe 17:26.90 SR Anza Trail  
80. 8 Chris Marquez 17:34.00 PR Sierra  
81. 6 Cruz Gonzalez 18:01.30 PR Sierra  
82. 6 Tyler Loftin 18:21.20 PR Doolen  
83. 6 Juan Maken 18:21.60 PR Wade Carpenter  
84. 6 Sean Torres 20:21.80 PR Amphitheater  
85. 6 Lennox Suarez 20:29.50 PR Amphitheater  
87. 6 Joey Short 22:25.30 Sahuarita  
88. 7 Logan Moore 22:39.80 PR Sahuarita  
89. 6 Caden Van Gelder 23:50.60 PR Dodge  
90. 6 Evan Anderson 24:18.60 PR Benson  
Provided by Athletic.net

 

1.6 Mile Women "B" Run

1. 6 Alexandra Maldonado 11:55.00 PR Desert Shadows  
2. 6 Claire West 12:15.00 PR Doolen  
3. 8 Beatriz Aguirre 12:20.80 PR Wade Carpenter  
4. 6 jazmyne Webster 12:22.50 PR Alice Vail  
5. 8 Suzanna Low 12:23.40 PR Gallego Intermediate  
6. 6 Dani Bordelon 12:26.40 PR Desert Sky  
7. 7 Abby Smith 13:02.50 PR Emily Gray  
8. 7 Karah Mayer 13:04.40 PR Emily Gray  
9. 6 Lily McGrath 13:17.70 PR Doolen  
10. 7 Andrea Bustillo 13:19.40 PR Desert Shadows  
11. 8 Brandy Perez 13:31.70 SR Desert Shadows  
12. 8 Andrea Torres 13:41.80 PR Wade Carpenter  
13. 7 Carley Deck 13:44.10 PR Emily Gray  
14. 7 Kristen DeCora 13:54.10 PR Santa Rosa Day  
15. 7 Diana Bustillo 13:54.70 SR Desert Shadows  
16. 6 Yarissa Flores 14:10.60 PR Alice Vail  
17. 8 Sydney Tobias 14:14.80 PR Safford  
18. 6 Izabella Escobedo 14:19.80 PR Safford  
19. 6 Catherine Thurston 14:21.90 PR Desert Sky  
20. 7 Vivian Lopez 14:24.00 PR Desert Sky  
21. 8 Ella Daniel 14:24.60 PR Sahuarita  
22. 6 Liah Chavez-Hernan... 14:29.30 PR Gallego Intermediate  
23. 7 Liliano Sanchez 14:32.80 PR Sahuarita  
24. 7 Isela Sule 14:37.50 PR Mansfeld  
25. 7 Samantha Scott 14:38.00 PR Safford  
26. 8 Estefania Ibarra 14:38.60 PR Desert Shadows  
27. 7 Leilani Bacica 14:39.30 PR Sahuarita  
28. 8 Alejandra Parrales 14:40.40 PR Wade Carpenter  
29. 6 Catiya Carrasco 14:41.10 PR Alice Vail  
30. 7 Hope Greenwald 14:48.00 PR Presidio  
31. 6 Manuela Hernandez 14:52.20 PR Lawrence  
32. 6 Cynthia Ramirez 14:55.20 PR Gallego Intermediate  
33. 7 Alice Valenzuela 14:56.00 PR Wade Carpenter  
34. 6 Alicia Joyner 15:01.40 PR Sahuarita  
35. 6 Diana Padilla 15:06.10 PR Lauffer  
36. 8 Alma Mata 15:12.90 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
37. 7 Jasmine Dotsor 15:19.00 PR Mansfeld  
38. 6 Emilee Baker 15:22.10 PR Safford  
39. 7 Zaquia George 15:36.10 PR Presidio  
40. 6 Audrey Edwards 15:38.80 PR Desert Sky  
41. 5 Alexis Alegria 15:39.20 PR Lawrence  
42. 6 Hannah Thomas 15:40.60 PR Presidio  
43. 8 Elizabeth Legleu 15:41.40 PR Wade Carpenter  
44. 6 Gianna Mooney 15:54.30 PR Desert Sky  
45. 6 Domonique Waldron 16:06.40 PR Sahuarita  
46. 7 Alize Rich 17:05.00 PR Amerischools Academy...  
47. 7 Josie Hanna 17:18.10 PR Presidio  
48. 6 Sharon Barringer 17:18.90 PR Safford  
49. 7 Andrea Alarcon 17:53.60 PR Sahuarita  
50. 5 Anika Waters 18:01.90 PR Lawrence  
51. 6 Samantha Baker 18:03.20 PR Lawrence  
52. 7 Illiana Chavez 18:09.80 SR Amerischools Academy...  
53. 8 Corressa Riley 18:14.70 PR Alice Vail  
54. 8 Amailia Jimenez 18:26.70 PR Wade Carpenter  
55. 8 Ruby Marquez 18:31.20 SR Alice Vail  
56. 8 Jennifeer Fong-kee 18:33.10 PR Wade Carpenter  
57. 6 Yuliana Lopez 18:38.50 PR Gallego Intermediate  
58. 7 Alexa Lopez 18:50.90 SR Presidio  
59. 6 Jenna Muckle 18:55.50 PR Sahuarita  
60. 6 Darla Fooks 19:01.90 PR Dodge  
61. 6 Savannah Mills 19:12.10 PR Mansfeld  
62. 7 Juliet Freitag 19:24.10 PR Challenger (Tucson)  
63. 6 Lexana Echegaray 19:26.60 PR Lauffer  
64. 8 Nevaeh DeSoto 19:34.00 PR Presidio  
65. 7 Morgan Olson 20:22.70 PR Desert Sky  
66. 6 Jocelyn Flores 20:23.80 PR Lawrence  
67. 7 Kayla Nolan 20:27.40 PR Desert Sky  
68. 6 Breshawnna Brown 20:36.00 PR Amphitheater  
69. 8 Stephanie Garcia 20:49.40 SR Mansfeld  
70. 6 Karma Royal 20:56.80 PR Amphitheater  
71. 8 Ilona Lester 21:17.10 PR Safford  
72. 6 Honesty Powers 21:22.90 PR Mansfeld  
73. 8 Dana Des Lauriers 21:35.00 SR Alice Vail  
74. 7 Hannah Gilbert 21:40.90 PR Amphitheater  
75. 6 Alexis Chiaravallo 21:46.60 PR Alice Vail  
76. 6 Mia Ozuna 22:00.50 PR Alice Vail  
77. 6 Mariela Almonte 22:09.10 PR Dodge  
78. 6 Carlee Poole 22:31.30 PR Benson  
79. 7 Genesis Vasquez 22:38.00 SR Mansfeld  
80. 6 Leonor Garcia 23:01.10 PR Presidio  
81. 8 Briana Ochoa 23:04.80 PR Presidio  
82. 6 Emily Barcelo 25:51.60 PR Presidio  
83. 6 Jovelin Borbon 25:52.10 PR Presidio  
84. 6 Kameryn Martinez 25:52.70 PR Presidio  
85. 5 Rosario Galindo 30:52.00 PR Lawrence  
Provided by Athletic.net