Rattlesnake Run is September 8!

menu
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2017 03:19 PM
                  15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays - 2017                  
                    University of Arizona Drachman Stadium                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Rachel           Thatcher             6:14.00     6:16.3   10   
  2 Wilson, Siarra               Benson                           6:24.1    7   
  3 Flores, Natalie              Desert Sky                       6:26.2    5   
  4 Alicea, Leahney              Colonel Smit         6:10.00     6:26.6    3   
  5 Garnand, Molly               Pusch Ridge                      6:35.9    1   
  6 Cherrington, Kate            Coronado (C)         7:08.00     6:42.1  
  7 Archer, Breann               Elgin                            6:43.1  
  8 West, Claire                 Doolen                           6:45.8  
  9 Diederichs, Emma             Elgin                            6:47.7  
 10 McGrath, Lily                Doolen                           6:54.0  
 11 Reyes, Naimma                Flowing Well                     6:57.5  
 12 Linscott, Kairi              Booth-Ficket                     6:58.0  
 13 Cruz, Sarah                  Joyce Clark                      7:03.6  
 14 Goss, Amy                    Joyce Clark                      7:04.3  
 15 Coyle, Kaleigh               Coronado (C)         7:25.00     7:09.2  
 16 Howard, Amanda               Gridley                          7:15.3  
 17 Penrod, Marissa              Pima                             7:18.5  
 18 Smith, Keyera                Thatcher             7:56.00     7:21.0  
 19 Velasco, Mackenzie           Amphitheater                     7:26.3  
 20 Borderline, Dani             Desert Sky                       7:36.5  
 21 Asaro, Paloma                Lowell-Bisbe                     8:18.5  
 22 Garner, Kaylynne             La Cima                          8:23.5  
 23 Landis, Ricarda              La Cima              9:35.00     8:26.6  
 24 Haas, Grace                  Pusch Ridge                      8:26.9  
 25 Derrick, Dyllin              Pima                             8:27.5  
 -- Kellogg, Ysabella            McCorkle                             NT  
 -- Goode, Ianna                 Booth-Ficket                         NT  
 -- Espinoza, Abbygayle          C.E. Rose           11:16.00         NT  
 
Girls High Jump 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huggins, Athena              Gridley                         4-06.00   10   
  2 Holt, Jazlyn                 Flowing Well                    4-02.00    7   
  3 Howard, Amanda               Gridley                         4-00.00    5   
  4 Lunt, Jocelyn                Thatcher             4-02.00   J4-00.00    3   
  5 Lunt, Felicity               Thatcher             4-02.00    3-10.00    0.33
  5 Aguilar, Ariana              La Cima                         3-10.00    0.33
  5 True, Megan                  Dodge                4-00.00    3-10.00    0.33
  8 Penrod, Marissa              Pima                            3-08.00  
  9 Mealer, Megan                Desert Sky                      3-06.00  
  9 Lopez, Victoria              Coronado (C)         4-00.00    3-06.00  
  9 Wilt, Allison                Orange Grove                    3-06.00  
 -- Barcelo, Eliana              C.E. Rose                            NH  
 -- Jennings, Aly                Benson                               NH  
 -- Flores, Natalie              Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Johnson, Olivia              Colonel Smit         3-06.00         NH  
 -- Culver, Kamry                Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 -- Chlarson, Ashlynn            Pima                                 NH  
 -- Delgado, Jasmin              C.E. Rose                            NH  
 -- Darby, Nevah                 Roskruge             3-06.00         NH  
 -- Wischki, Ilse                Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia              Colonel Smit        12-06.00   11-05.75   10   
  2 Sierra, Brianna              C.E. Rose                      11-03.25    7   
  3 Penrod, Marissa              Pima                           11-03.00    5   
  4 Wischki, Ilse                Pusch Ridge                    11-00.75    3   
  5 Bennett, Emily               Dodge                          10-00.75    1   
  6 Aguilar, Ariana              La Cima                        10-00.00  
  7 Gaede, Mackenzie             Gridley                         9-08.00  
  8 Stanley, Raine               Magee                           9-07.50  
  9 Oxnam, Gabriella             Orange Grove                    9-04.25  
 10 Gomez, Giselle               McCorkle                        9-04.00  
 11 McGrath, Lily                Doolen                          9-02.75  
 12 Gerald, Jazel                Booth-Ficket                    9-02.00  
 12 Linscott, Kairi              Booth-Ficket                    9-02.00  
 14 Nicholas, Haley              Thatcher            10-00.00    8-11.50  
 15 Jennings, Aly                Benson                          8-11.00  
 16 Williams, Terah              Gregory                         8-06.25  
 17 Tucker, Dyvonya              Amphitheater                    8-04.25  
 18 Ohlmaier, Reese              Pusch Ridge                     8-03.50  
 18 Fontes, Caitlyn              Amphitheater                    8-03.50  
 20 Mealer, Megan                Desert Sky                      7-11.50  
 21 Rico, Andrina                Magee                           7-11.00  
 22 Wyatt, Jalise                Desert Sky                      7-09.50  
 23 Moore, Eris                  Gregory                         7-08.00  
 24 De La Cruz, Gianna           Magee                          x7-00.00  
 25 O, Brooke                    Joyce Clark                     6-10.00  
 26 Barker, Jessica              Benson                          6-08.50  
 26 Roley, Katie                 Elgin                           6-08.50  
 28 Walsh, Alicia                Joyce Clark                     6-05.25  
 29 Derrick, Dyllin              Pima                            6-04.00  
 -- Lopez, Victoria              Coronado (C)         8-00.00         ND  
 -- Carballo, Desiree            McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Encinas, Marelis             Pistor                               ND  
 -- Santiago, Senida             C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Lopeman, Matti               Thatcher                             ND  
 -- Hartigan, Claire             Gregory                              ND  
 -- Swensrud, Olivia             Gregory                              ND  
 -- Kwinn, Jade                  Magee                                ND  
 -- Landis, Ricarda              La Cima                              ND  
 -- Knope, Zandy                 Gregory                              ND  
 -- Bell, Devonaye               Gridley                              ND  
 -- Straub, Danielle             Magee                                ND  
 -- Darby, Nevah                 Roskruge             8-06.00         ND  
 -- Furlong, Raine               Dodge                                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Haley              Thatcher            25-08.00   26-07.50   10   
  2 Young, Sarai                 Colonel Smit        24-00.00   24-10.00    7   
  3 Lunt, Felicity               Thatcher            25-03.00   24-00.00    5   
  4 Kwinn, Emerald               Magee                          22-01.00    3   
  5 Chlarson, Ashlynn            Pima                           22-00.00    1   
  6 Jennings, Aly                Benson                         20-02.00  
  6 Day, Scout                   Lowell-Bisbe                   20-02.00  
  8 Odaniel, Melissa             Desert Sky                     19-02.00  
  9 Makenzie, Victoria           Desert Sky                     18-10.25  
 10 Green, Raeann                Dodge               18-05.00   18-05.00  
 11 Linscott, Kairi              Booth-Ficket                   18-03.50  
 12 Gaede, Taylor                Gridley                        18-02.50  
 13 Espinoza, Abbygayle          C.E. Rose           17-05.00   18-00.00  
 14 Acosta, Tania                La Cima                        17-06.50  
 15 Merrill, Audrey              Benson                         16-07.00  
 16 Leporini, Kaelin             Coronado (C)        15-02.00   16-03.50  
 17 Campbell, Elena              La Cima                        16-00.00  
 18 Asaro, Paloma                Lowell-Bisbe                   15-10.00  
 19 Ohlmaier, Reese              Pusch Ridge                    15-06.25  
 20 Derrick, Dyllin              Pima                           15-05.50  
 21 Hill, Ashlee                 Coronado (C)        15-00.00   14-07.00  
 22 Vonholsbeke, Madi            Pusch Ridge                    14-04.00  
 -- Gerald, Jazel                Booth-Ficket                         ND  
 -- Gomez, Giselle               McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Villanueva, Samirah          C.E. Rose           22-10.00         ND  
 -- Parra, Katia                 Magee                                ND  
 -- Carballo, Desiree            McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Davis, Precious              Gridley                              ND  
 -- Swensrud, Olivia             Gregory                              ND  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Maya                  Coronado (C)         5:59.00     5:54.4   10   
  2 Floyd, Kyra                  Coronado (C)         6:16.00     5:59.1    7   
  3 Romero, Viviana              Benson                           6:16.2    5   
  4 Stulik, Jenny                Desert Sky                       6:32.0    3   
  5 Stanley, Kaydence            Joyce Clark                      6:43.6    1   
  6 Hall, Amity                  Benson                           6:53.0  
  7 McClellan, Eden              Lowell-Bisbe                     7:01.8  
  8 Ecelbarger, Audrey           Gridley                          7:04.3  
  9 Figueroa, Victoria           Desert Sky                       7:05.7  
 10 Lawrence, Chloe              Colonel Smit         6:15.00     7:07.4  
 11 Mohamed, Fatuma              Dodge                7:15.00     7:08.7  
 12 Rogers, Joy                  Pima                             7:09.0  
 13 Riccitello, Madeline         Doolen                           7:10.1  
 14 Pena, Madison                Thatcher             8:01.00     7:12.4  
 15 Jeffery, Autumn              Pima                             7:14.2  
 16 Curiel, Neila                Dodge                7:22.00     7:17.4  
 17 Placencia, Alissa            Booth-Ficket                     7:47.6  
 18 Sanchez, Jazmin              Joyce Clark                      8:09.5  
 -- Nix, Haili                   Colonel Smit         5:58.00         NT  
 -- Schicker, Mary               Gridley                              NT  
 -- Emmett, Hope                 Gridley                              NT  
 -- Bennett, Melanie             Magee                                NT  
 -- Badinger, Ella               Booth-Ficket                         NT  
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howayeck, Avery              Doolen                          4-06.00   10   
  2 Urquidez, Alyssa             Booth-Ficket                    4-04.00    7   
  3 Gilmartin, Paige             Booth-Ficket                   J4-04.00    5   
  4 Figueroa, Kailene            Gridley                        J4-04.00    3   
  5 Lotten, Diamond              Dodge                4-05.00    4-02.00    1   
  6 Morris, Laney                Thatcher             4-02.00   J4-02.00  
  7 Sherwood, Aubrie             Pima                            4-00.00  
  7 Sherwood, Ashlie             Pima                            4-00.00  
  9 Smith, Alana                 Flowing Well                    3-08.00  
  9 Arvin, Neely                 Dodge                4-02.00    3-08.00  
 -- Jenkins, Ella                Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 -- Badgett, Samantha            Amphitheater                         NH  
 -- Parkinson, Emma              Flowing Well                         NH  
 -- Rollman, Brittney            Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 -- Bricker, Madison             Amphitheater                         NH  
 -- Dixon, Dayanarra             Roskruge             3-10.00         NH  
 -- Lawrence, Chloe              Colonel Smit         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Bell, Parker                 Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Figueroa, Victoria           Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Flint, Nicole                Benson                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, LaShya                  Gridley                        13-10.00   10   
  2 Cleveland, Evvie             Gridley                        13-04.00    7   
  3 Peebles, Sammy               Dodge               12-11.00   13-01.00    5   
  4 Jenkins, Julia               Colonel Smit        14-06.00   12-05.25    3   
  5 Pogue, Destiny               McCorkle                       12-05.00    1   
  6 Petersen, Shanda             Thatcher             9-06.00   12-04.25  
  7 Samaniego, Cici              Dodge               10-10.00   11-01.25  
  8 Ray, Brielle                 Pima                           10-10.00  
  9 Hartigan, Claire             Gregory                        10-03.00  
 10 Carbajal, Clarissa           McCorkle                        9-10.50  
 11 Smith, Alana                 Flowing Well                    9-09.00  
 12 Rice-Roberts, Eliana         Joyce Clark                     9-08.00  
 13 Parkinson, Emma              Flowing Well                    9-07.25  
 14 Johnson, Jayden              Lowell-Bisbe        13-00.00    9-05.00  
 15 Oliver, Rya                  Desert Sky                      8-07.00  
 15 Guerrero, AnnaCarmen         Doolen                          8-07.00  
 17 Garelick, Katie              Pusch Ridge                     8-06.25  
 18 Marshall, Danika             Pima                            8-05.00  
 19 Skousen, Savannah            Thatcher             9-06.00    8-03.00  
 20 Faltin, Julia                Orange Grove                    7-05.75  
 21 Justice, Peyton              Desert Sky                      7-04.25  
 22 Dixon, Kylie                 Joyce Clark                     7-02.00  
 -- Dixon, Dayanarra             Roskruge            10-08.00         ND  
 -- Flint, Nicole                Benson                               ND  
 -- Jones, Eden                  Pusch Ridge                          ND  
 -- Lopez, Lizette               Roskruge                             ND  
 -- Ofe, Shaikha                 Lowell-Bisbe                         ND  
 -- Badinger, Ella               Booth-Ficket                         ND  
 -- Anderson, Zia                Lowell-Bisbe                         ND  
 -- Williams, Terah              Gregory                              ND  
 -- Williams, Amaree             Booth-Ficket                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moran, Alyssa                Booth-Ficket                   24-07.50   10   
  2 Mecham, Kaitlyn              Pima                           24-06.50    7   
  3 Cleveland, Evvie             Gridley                        23-05.00    5   
  4 Grizzle, Kelsey              Dodge               21-05.25   23-00.00    3   
  5 Alamillo, Reina              Benson                         22-10.00    1   
  6 Oswalt, Sofie                Booth-Ficket                   22-09.50  
  7 Justice, Peyton              Desert Sky                     22-06.00  
  8 Blood, Bonnie                Joyce Clark                    21-07.25  
  9 Pearson, Kelsee              Pima                           19-05.25  
 10 Antonucci, Hope              Benson                         18-05.00  
 11 Faltin, Julia                Orange Grove                   18-04.00  
 12 Anderson, Kinzee             Gridley                        18-00.00  
 13 Hartigan, Claire             Gregory                        17-01.00  
 14 Blaine, Antone               Joyce Clark                    16-09.00  
 15 Montes, Nevaeh               McCorkle                       16-05.50  
 16 Pena, Madison                Thatcher            24-09.00   15-09.50  
 17 Keith, Kensey                Thatcher            24-03.00   14-06.50  
 18 Carmona, Damaris             C.E. Rose           14-05.50   14-01.00  
 19 Bricker, Madison             Amphitheater                   13-11.00  
 -- Badgett, Samantha            Amphitheater                         ND  
 -- Oliver, Rya                  Desert Sky                           ND  
 -- Arvayo, Annika               Roskruge                             ND  
 -- Medina, Camila               C.E. Rose           19-03.00         ND  
 -- Russell, Kyera               Coronado (C)        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Stanley, Makayla             Colonel Smit        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Kardouf, Ashwake             Dodge               22-05.00         ND  
 -- Garelick, Katie              Pusch Ridge                          ND  
 -- Jones, Eden                  Pusch Ridge                          ND  
 -- Potenza, Mia                 Lowell-Bisbe                         ND  
 -- Benitez, Ariadna             McCorkle                             ND  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Laurel            Orange Grove                     5:25.1   10   
  2 Hart, Kaila                  Colonel Smit         5:35.00     5:58.0    7   
  3 Nelson, Kali                 Pima                             5:59.3    5   
  4 Ramirez, Brenda              Dodge                6:15.00     6:18.6    3   
  5 Gutierrez, Savannah          Dodge                6:22.00     6:18.8    1   
  6 Garnand, Emma                Pusch Ridge                      6:19.0  
  7 Pederson, Sarah              Joyce Clark                      6:21.1  
  8 Simmons, Kaylynn             Thatcher             7:08.00     6:37.8  
  9 Lambert, Alexis              Gridley                          6:50.4  
 10 Rios, J'Hrenara              Doolen                           7:00.4  
 11 Radtke, Hannah               Coronado (C)         7:25.00     7:00.9  
 12 Rendon, Kaitlyn              Flowing Well                     7:01.5  
 13 Schulze, Gianna              Pusch Ridge                      7:11.2  
 14 Bogardt, Nicole              Joyce Clark                      7:15.2  
 15 Franke, Alyssa               Booth-Ficket                     7:19.9  
 16 Palmatier, Elizabeth         Desert Sky                       7:22.7  
 17 Taylor, JoJo                 Coronado (C)         7:26.00     7:30.1  
 18 Gallardo, Brittany           Booth-Ficket                     7:38.5  
 19 Rosales, Autumn              McCorkle                         7:56.5  
 20 Wilson, Seneca               Benson                           8:03.7  
 21 Pelayo, Vivian               McCorkle                         8:08.9  
 -- Medrano, Alessa              Flowing Well                         NT  
 -- Youtsey, Madelyn             C.E. Rose                            NT  
 -- Lunt, Allison                Pima                                 NT  
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darwin, Emily                Benson                          4-08.00   10   
  2 Brown, Alyssa                Gridley                         4-06.00    7   
  3 Moton, Solei                 Dodge                4-08.00   J4-06.00    5   
  4 Lumpkin, Kiera               Lowell-Bisbe                    4-04.00    3   
  5 Armenta, Luzette             Gridley                        J4-04.00    1   
  6 Schulze, Gianna              Pusch Ridge                     4-02.00  
  6 Westmoreland, Summer         Orange Grove                    4-02.00  
  6 Harris, Clarissa             Colonel Smit         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Jorgensen, Mikaela           Thatcher             4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Bryce, Brookie               Pima                            4-00.00  
 -- Chlarson, Brooke             Pima                                 NH  
 -- Hughes, Tenley               Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 -- Thomas, Neage                McCorkle                             NH  
 -- Jewkes, Kaylee               Coronado (C)         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Vivian            Coronado (C)         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rivera, Anna                 Colonel Smit         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Martzke, Kristin             Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Mc Clellan, Emilie           Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Sherman, Kayla               Benson                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darwin, Emily                Benson                         14-01.00   10   
  2 Rios, J'Hrenara              Doolen                         13-06.00    7   
  3 Kwinn, Jade                  Magee                          13-04.00    5   
  4 Lee, Kianna                  C.E. Rose                      13-01.00    3   
  5 Watson, Lily                 Booth-Ficket                   13-00.00    1   
  6 Barker, Jennifer             Benson                         12-10.00  
  7 Bryce, Brookie               Pima                           12-09.00  
  8 Harris, Clarissa             Colonel Smit        14-06.00   12-06.00  
  9 Lopeman, Maci                Thatcher                       12-04.00  
  9 Fike, Jessica                Flowing Well                   12-04.00  
 11 Lucero, Lillian              Palominas                      12-02.00  
 12 Tran, Tammy                  Dodge               11-03.00   11-10.00  
 13 Taylor, Madison              Pima                           11-08.00  
 14 Rafacz, Sierra               Pusch Ridge                    11-05.00  
 15 Brown, Lacie                 Thatcher            11-10.00   11-04.00  
 16 Hinrichs, Elsa               Pusch Ridge                    11-01.00  
 17 Manzano, Karina              McCorkle                       10-10.00  
 18 Gerald, Gabby                Booth-Ficket                   10-09.00  
 19 Bogardt, Nicole              Joyce Clark                    10-06.00  
 20 Ferguson, Kat                Flowing Well                   10-02.00  
 21 Figueroa, Ahlyzah            Booth-Ficket                   x9-06.00  
 22 Ortiz, Odalys                McCorkle                        9-02.00  
 -- Youtsey, Madelyn             C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Guarista, Samara             Pistor                               ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Vivian            Coronado (C)         9-00.00         ND  
 -- Ramirez, Brenda              Dodge               12-03.00         ND  
 -- Mc Clellan, Emilie           Desert Sky                           ND  
 -- Johnson, Jada                Colonel Smit        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Jewkes, Kaylee               Coronado (C)         9-00.00         ND  
 -- Rivera, Anna                 Colonel Smit        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Haws, Callie                 Joyce Clark                          ND  
 -- Dixon, Kylie                 Joyce Clark                          ND  
 -- Valenzuela, Jenitzia         Lowell-Bisbe                         ND  
 -- Martin, Aylana               Gridley                              ND  
 -- Redlin, Kamryn               Gridley                              ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alyssa                Gridley                        36-11.25   10   
  2 Jorgensen, Mikaela           Thatcher            35-05.00   36-04.25    7   
  3 Armijo, Iliana               Gridley                        29-06.75    5   
  4 Ortiz, Kiana                 Booth-Ficket                   28-09.75    3   
  5 Pearo, Ronnie                Benson                         25-06.50    1   
  6 Gonzalez, Bianka             Flowing Well                   25-04.25  
  7 Leeth, Angel                 McCorkle                       24-02.75  
  8 Meehl, Maddie                Thatcher            32-07.00   23-08.25  
  9 Chavira, Doreen              Joyce Clark                    23-07.75  
 10 Morales, Isis                McCorkle                       22-08.75  
 11 Sherman, Kayla               Benson                         21-06.50  
 12 Espinoza, Araselley          C.E. Rose                      21-06.25  
 13 Romero, Jessica              Magee                          20-03.00  
 14 Lopez, Vivian                Desert Sky                     19-11.75  
 15 Drury, Shelby                Pima                           19-10.75  
 16 Johnson, Jazz                Colonel Smit        24-00.00   19-03.00  
 17 Henry, Faith                 Colonel Smit        26-00.00   18-07.00  
 18 Lunt, Allison                Pima                           17-07.00  
 -- Hernandez, Abeni             Pistor                               ND  
 -- Lopez, Destino               Roskruge            26-09.00         ND  
 -- Ensio, Baie                  Pusch Ridge                          ND  
 -- Hodges, Grace                Pusch Ridge                          ND  
 -- Santiago, Victoria           C.E. Rose           15-05.00         ND  
 -- Teixiera, Nique              Dodge               19-10.00         ND  
 -- Bejarano, Alicia             Booth-Ficket                         ND  
 -- Aguilera, Jillian            Magee                                ND  
 -- Garcia, Jacqueline           Roskruge            25-08.00         ND  
 -- Fernandez, Anissa            Dodge               23-06.00         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Any Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Neveah                Pima                               13.6q  2 
  2 Pogue, Destiny               McCorkle                           13.9q  1 
  3 Laniya, Shack                Colonel Smit           13.40       14.1q  1 
  4 Lucero, Lillian              Palominas                          14.2q  3 
  5 Watson, Lily                 Booth-Ficket                       14.3q  2 
  6 Adam, Halima                 Doolen                             14.4q  1 
  7 Matthews, Amiya              Joyce Clark            12.00       14.4q  3 
  8 Kwinn, Jade                  Magee                              14.5q  2 
  9 Blodgett, Olivia             Coronado (C)           15.14       14.6q  4 
 10 Lumpkin, Kiera               Lowell-Bisbe                       14.6   1 
 11 Lucero, Nicole               Flowing Well                       14.7   1 
 12 Aguilar, Ariana              La Cima                12.00       15.0   4 
 13 Martzke, Kristin             Desert Sky                         15.1   2 
 14 England, Madison             Benson                             15.2   3 
 15 Jenkins, Ella                Pusch Ridge            14.00       15.3   4 
 16 Westmoreland, Summer         Orange Grove           13.44       15.4   1 
 17 Smith, Linda                 Amphitheater                       15.5   4 
 18 Billups, Cierra              Gridley                            15.7   3 
 19 Williams, Terah              Gregory                            15.7   4 
 20 Morris, Laney                Thatcher                           15.9   2 
 21 Barker, Maggie               Elgin                              16.8   1 
 22 Heilig, Averie               La Cima                14.00       17.2   3 
 23 Moore, Eris                  Gregory                            17.9   3 
 24 Hartigan, Claire             Gregory                            19.1   2 
 25 Carmona, Damaris             C.E. Rose                          23.0   4 
 -- Peebles, Sammy               Dodge                  13.28         NT   2 
 -- Morris, Imani                Colonel Smit           13.57         NT   2 
 -- Knope, Zandy                 Gregory                              NT   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Any Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Neveah                Pima                    13.6       13.4   10   
  2 Pogue, Destiny               McCorkle                13.9       13.6    7   
  3 Lucero, Lillian              Palominas               14.2       13.8    5   
  4 Adam, Halima                 Doolen                  14.4       14.0    3   
  5 Laniya, Shack                Colonel Smit            14.1       14.1    1   
  6 Matthews, Amiya              Joyce Clark             14.4       14.3  
  7 Watson, Lily                 Booth-Ficket            14.3       14.5  
  8 Kwinn, Jade                  Magee                   14.5       14.6  
  9 Blodgett, Olivia             Coronado (C)            14.6       14.8  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Any Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doolen                                                          56.8   3  10   
     1) Bangura, Nandi                  2) Dolo, Angel                    
     3) Richards, Brooke                4) Adam, Halima                   
  2 Orange Grove                                                    57.0   2   7   
     1) Wilt, Allison                   2) Oxnam, Gabriella               
     3) Westmoreland, Summer            4) Froehlich, Laurel              
  3 Pima                                                55.38       57.3   3   5   
     1) Sherwood, Ashlie                2) Sherwood, Aubrie               
     3) Chlarson, Brooke                4) Grant, Neveah                  
  4 Gridley                                                         57.4   2   3   
     1) Riely, Quinn                    2) Sainz, Miabella                
     3) Figueroa, Kailene               4) Fox, LaShya                    
  5 Colonel Smith                                       58.00       58.0   1   1   
     1) Laniya, Shack                   2) Harris, Clarissa               
     3) Young, Sarai                    4) Jenkins, Julia                 
  6 Dodge                                                           58.4   1 
     1) Moton, Solei                    2) Lotten, Diamond                
     3) Samaniego, Cici                 4) Peebles, Sammy                 
  7 Booth-Fickett                                                   58.5   2 
     1) Trujillo, Denise                2) Span, Jayden                   
     3) Gerald, Gabby                   4) Watson, Lily                   
  8 Benson                                                          58.6   1 
     1) England, Madison                2) Barker, Jennifer               
     3) Sarappo, Brooke                 4) Darwin, Emily                  
  9 Thatcher                                                        58.7   2 
     1) Lunt, Jocelyn                   2) Dodge, Kylee                   
     3) Tison, Mercedez                 4) Quinn, Jacee                   
 10 Joyce Clark                                                     59.0   1 
     1) Matthews, Amiya                 2) Acuna, Monica                  
     3) Chisholm, Asia                  4)                                
 11 McCorkle                                                        59.7   1 
     1) Pogue, Destiny                  2) Ortiz, Odalys                  
     3) Manzano, Karina                 4) Carbajal, Clarissa             
 12 Pusch Ridge Christian Academ                                  1:00.4   2 
     1) Hughes, Britney                 2) Rozema, Alana                  
     3) Johnson, Seporah                4) Rollman, Brittney              
 13 La Cima                                             52.00     1:00.5   1 
     1) Heilig, Averie                  2) Acosta, Tania                  
     3) Campbell, Elena                 4) Garner, Kaylynne               
 14 Desert Sky                                                    1:05.1   2 
     1) Borderline, Dani                2) Schmidt, Madison               
     3) Bell, Parker                    4) Martzke, Kristin               
 15 Lowell-Bisbee                                                 1:06.4   2 
     1) Noriega, Adacelli               2) Cronin, Jacklyn                
     3) Johnson, Jayden                 4) Brock, Ireland                 
 16 C.E. Rose                                                     1:06.5   2 
     1) Delgado, Jasmin                 2) Villanueva, Samirah            
     3) Barcelo, Eliana                 4) Sierra, Brianna                
 17 Magee  'B'                                                   x1:08.3   3 
 18 Coronado (C)                                                  1:09.6   1 
     1) Dylla, Sophia                   2) Noble, Allee                   
     3) Blodgett, Olivia                4) Russell, Kyera                 
 -- Magee                                                             NT   1 
     1) Stanley, Raine                  2) Aguilera, Jillian              
     3) Romero, Jessica                 4) Pettit, Sabrina                
 -- Flowing Wells                                                     NT   2 
     1) Reyes, Naimma                   2) Lucero, Nicole                 
     3) Flores, Sabrina                 4) Fike, Jessica                  
 -- Roskruge                                                          NT   1 
     1) Dixon, Dayanarra                2) Leon, Jovanie                  
     3) Cobos, Lizbeth                  4) Reichardt, Kiana               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Any Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doolen                                                        1:59.3   1  10   
     1) Richards, Brooke                2) Dolo, Angel                    
     3) Bangura, Nandi                  4) Adam, Halima                   
  2 Gridley                                                       2:05.6   1   7   
     1) Billups, Cierra                 2) Redlin, Kamryn                 
     3) Cleveland, Evvie                4) Huggins, Athena                
  3 Colonel Smith                                     2:00.00     2:07.2   2   5   
     1) Rivera, Anna                    2) Stanley, Makayla               
     3) Hart, Kaila                     4)                                
  4 Booth-Fickett                                                 2:08.2   1   3   
     1) Trujillo, Denise                2) Span, Jayden                   
     3) Figueroa, Ahlyzah               4) Gerald, Gabby                  
  5 Benson                                                        2:09.6   1   1   
  6 Thatcher                                                      2:10.9   2 
     1) Lopeman, Matti                  2) Brown, Lacie                   
     3) Lopeman, Maci                   4)                                
  7 Coronado (C)                                                  2:12.2   1 
  8 Flowing Wells                                                 2:14.7   2 
     1) Parkinson, Emma                 2) Godoy, Alyssa                  
     3) Flores, Sabrina                 4) Ferguson, Kat                  
  9 Dodge                                             2:15.33     2:15.6   2 
     1) Salih, Asmaa                    2) True, Megan                    
     3) Dominguez, Juliana              4) Hoyer, Sarah                   
 10 Pusch Ridge Christian Academ                                  2:16.1   2 
     1) Clapero, Bethany                2) Fleishman, Journey             
     3) Otero, Ashanthi                 4) Monreal, Camila                
 11 Pima                                                          2:16.3   2 
     1) Guerrero, Vanessa               2) Rogers, Joy                    
     3) Sherwood, Aubrie                4)                                
 12 Joyce Clark                                                   2:17.4   2 
     1) Antone, Annalise                2) Adams, Aniya                   
     3) Houchstein, Kaori               4) Pederson, Sarah                
 13 Lowell-Bisbee                                                 2:19.5   1 
     1) Brock, Ireland                  2) Cronin, Jacklyn                
     3) McClellan, Eden                 4) Noriega, Adacelli              
 14 La Cima                                           2:29.00     2:22.6   2 
 15 Elgin                                                         2:24.5   1 
     1) Roley, Katie                    2) Archer, Breann                 
     3) Diederichs, Emma                4)                                
 16 McCorkle                                                      2:24.8   1 
     1) Huetado, Gavriela               2) Gomez, Leilani                 
     3) Prichard, Brianna               4) Ortiz, Odalys                  
 17 Desert Sky                                                    2:29.6   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Any Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dodge                                             4:58.20     4:40.5   2  10   
     1) Fernandez, Anissa               2) Gutierrez, Savannah            
     3) Teixiera, Nique                 4) Ramirez, Brenda                
  2 Colonel Smith                                     4:32.00     4:41.0   1   7   
     1) Hart, Kaila                     2) Laniya, Shack                  
     3) Jenkins, Julia                  4) Morris, Imani                  
  3 Pima                                                          4:46.6   2   5   
     1) Chlarson, Ashlynn               2) Taylor, Madison                
     3) Piippo, Samantha                4) Grant, Neveah                  
  4 Doolen                                                        4:48.9   1   3   
     1) Rios, J'Hrenara                 2) Dolo, Angel                    
     3) Riccitello, Madeline            4) Bangura, Nandi                 
  5 Coronado (C)                                                  4:51.6   1   1   
     1) Floyd, Kyra                     2) Lewelling, Julie               
     3) Cherrington, Kate               4) Bauer, Maya                    
  6 Gridley                                                       4:51.8   1 
     1) Huggins, Athena                 2) Howard, Amanda                 
     3) Sainz, Miabella                 4) Riely, Quinn                   
  7 Pusch Ridge Christian Academ                                  5:03.9   2 
     1) Hodges, Grace                   2) Culver, Kamry                  
     3) Graves, Sydney                  4) Hughes, Tenley                 
  8 Benson                                                        5:04.0   1 
     1) Van Sickle, Dayna               2) Sutton, Myranda                
     3) Hall, Amity                     4) Pullis, Brooklynne             
  9 Flowing Wells                                                 5:12.5   1 
     1) Holt, Jazlyn                    2) Godoy, Alyssa                  
     3) Rendon, Kaitlyn                 4) Reyes, Naimma                  
 10 Desert Sky                                                    5:16.0   2 
     1) Bell, Parker                    2) Schmidt, Madison               
     3) Stulik, Jenny                   4)                                
 11 Joyce Clark                                                   5:18.8   1 
     1) Alvarado, Neriah                2) Dodson, Ysabel                 
     3) Pederson, Sarah                 4) John, Abigail                  
 12 Booth-Fickett                                                 5:27.7   2 
     1) Vargas, Jaisha                  2) Badinger, Ella                 
     3) Williams, Amaree                4) Franke, Alyssa                 
 13 C.E. Rose                                                     5:29.1   1 
     1) Medina, Camila                  2) Santiago, Senida               
     3) Youtsey, Madelyn                4) Lee, Kianna                    
 14 Thatcher                                                      5:54.6   1 
     1) Richardson, Rachel              2) Dodge, Kylee                   
     3) Mattice, Macy                   4) Tison, Mercedez                
 15 La Cima                                           6:56.00     5:55.0   2 
     1) Vigil, Alexia                   2) Garner, Kaylynne               
     3) Landis, Ricarda                 4) Perales, Anika                 
 -- McCorkle                                                          NT   2 
     1) Carballo, Desiree               2) Gomez, Giselle                 
     3) Kellogg, Ysabella               4) Manzano, Karina                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Co-Ed
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pusch Ridge Christian Academ                                  1:54.9   1  10   
     1) Ensio, Baie                     2) Schulze, Gianna                
  2 Lowell-Bisbee                                                 1:56.7   2   7   
     1) Lumpkin, Kiera                  2)                                
  3 Benson                                                        1:57.9   1   5   
     1) Sarappo, Brooke                 2) Barker, Jennifer               
  4 Gridley                                                       1:58.1   1   3   
     1) Fox, LaShya                     2) Figueroa, Kailene              
  5 Magee                                                         1:58.6   1   1   
  6 Thatcher                                                      1:58.7   2 
     1) Morris, Laney                   2) Quinn, Jacee                   
  7 Flowing Wells                                                 1:59.0   1 
     1) Smith, Alana                    2) Fike, Jessica                  
  8 Pima                                                          1:59.4   2 
     1) Sherwood, Ashlie                2) Bryce, Brookie                 
     3) Taylor, Madison                 4)                                
  9 Booth-Fickett                                                 2:01.9   2 
     1) Gallardo, Brittany              2) Vargas, Jaisha                 
 10 Gregory                                                       2:11.7   2 
     1) Williams, Terah                 2) Moore, Eris                    
 11 Amphitheater                                                  2:12.1   1 
     1) Smith, Linda                    2)                                
 12 Colonel Smith                                                 2:12.4   1 
     1) Henry, Faith                    2) Johnson, Olivia                
 13 C.E. Rose                                                     2:12.8   1 
     1) Sierra, Brianna                 2) Lee, Kianna                    
 14 Desert Sky                                                    2:16.6   1 
     1) Flores, Natalie                 2) Mc Clellan, Emilie             
 15 McCorkle                                                      2:21.5   2 
     1) Leeth, Angel                    2) Montes, Nevaeh                 
 15 McCorkle  'B'                                                x2:21.5   3 
 17 Dodge                                                         2:22.8   2 
     1) Ballesteros, Melany             2) Curiel, Neila                  
 18 La Cima                                                       2:23.6   2 
     1) Pereida, Alondra                2) Marcial, Graciela              
 -- Coronado (C)                                                      NT   2 
     1) Newton, Isabel                  2) Noble, Allee                   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martz, Brandon               Orange Grove                     5:26.5   10   
  2 Cheno, Brandon               Colonel Smit         5:50.00     5:47.6    7   
  3 Richardson, Nathan           Coronado (C)         6:00.00     5:48.9    5   
  4 Wolfe, Zachary               Colonel Smit         5:55.00     5:56.6    3   
  5 Gonzales, Esteban            Pistor                           6:02.8    1   
  6 Mozier, Mitchel              Joyce Clark                      6:06.3  
  7 Crouch, Hayden               Joyce Clark                      6:08.3  
  8 Curiel, Erick                Dodge                6:18.00     6:11.0  
  9 Solis, Jacob                 Gridley                          6:12.1  
 10 Simmons, Jacob               Thatcher             7:40.00     6:16.3  
 11 Ashby, Grant                 Pima                             6:16.8  
 12 Salih, Salih                 Amphitheater                     6:17.0  
 13 Lumpkin, Jaden               Lowell-Bisbe                     6:23.2  
 14 Estrella, Kevin              Flowing Well                     6:24.4  
 15 Anda, Kerwin                 Flowing Well                     6:28.1  
 16 Tackett, Jonathan            Booth-Ficket                     6:33.0  
 17 Teran, Mario                 La Cima              7:41.00     6:35.5  
 18 Lindsey, Daniel              Elgin                            6:41.4  
 19 Ford, Connor                 Coronado (C)         6:30.00     6:45.8  
 20 Perry, Will                  Doolen                           6:50.5  
 21 Abakar, Ahmed                Amphitheater                     6:58.1  
 22 Wilkins, Tucker              Pima                             6:59.1  
 23 Dekhtyar, Nick               Elgin                            7:08.7  
 24 Akers, Joseph                Benson                           7:09.1  
 25 Udall, Cooper                Thatcher             7:35.00     7:20.1  
 26 Perez, Paulo                 Dodge                8:20.00     7:38.5  
 27 Boggs, Danger                Lowell-Bisbe                     7:39.3  
 28 Colson, Jonah                Desert Sky                       7:52.4  
 
Boys High Jump 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Amier                Gridley                         5-00.00   10   
  2 Wilczewski, Garrick          McCorkle                        4-08.00    7   
  3 Cluff, Zane                  Benson                          4-06.00    5   
  4 Hurtienne, Parker            Pusch Ridge                     4-00.00    0.80
  4 Goode, Jamirh                Amphitheater                    4-00.00    0.80
  4 Garcia, Martin               Gridley                         4-00.00    0.80
  4 Estrella, Kevin              Flowing Well                    4-00.00    0.80
  4 Lumpkin, Jaden               Lowell-Bisbe                    4-00.00    0.80
 -- Griffin, Ben                 Magee                                NH  
 -- Schilb, Kyan                 Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Perez, Paulo                 Dodge                3-08.00         NH  
 -- Wilkins, Tucker              Pima                                 NH  
 -- Larson, Bryce                Thatcher             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Barcelo, Bernardo            C.E. Rose                            NH  
 -- Russell, Elijiah             Coronado (C)         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cotter, Adrian               Magee                                NH  
 -- Bowen, Sage                  Orange Grove                         NH  
 -- Sweis, Jake                  Benson                               NH  
 -- Castillo, Genaro             Amphitheater                         NH  
 -- Sedpone, Aeden               Magee                                NH  
 -- De La Garza, Zayn            La Cima                              NH  
 -- Udall, Cooper                Thatcher             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Colson, Jonah                Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Curiel, Erick                Dodge                4-02.00         NH  
 -- Korbin, Jessup               Magee                                NH  
 -- Delgadillo, Erick            Magee                                NH  
 -- Bolinger, Colter             Pima                                 NH  
 -- Ashby, Pierce                Pima                                 NH  
 -- Spiekermeier, Will           Magee                                NH  
 -- Beltran, Johnny              C.E. Rose                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Amier                Gridley                        14-01.00   10   
  2 Borboa, Ed                   Dodge                          12-00.75    7   
  3 Denton, Zachary              Colonel Smit                   11-10.50    5   
  4 Garcia, Martin               Gridley                        11-09.75    3   
  5 Spiekermeier, Will           Magee                          11-02.50    1   
  6 Roth-Gordon, Henry           Doolen                         10-11.25  
  7 De La Garza, Zayn            La Cima                        10-10.00  
  8 Colson, Jonah                Desert Sky                     10-08.75  
  9 Torrez, Paul                 Benson                         10-08.50  
 10 Hinshaw, David               Elgin                          10-05.00  
 11 Korbin, Jessup               Magee                          10-03.00  
 12 Teran, Hector                McCorkle                       10-02.75  
 13 Schilb, Kyan                 Desert Sky                     10-02.00  
 14 Tackett, Jonathan            Booth-Ficket                   10-00.75  
 15 Hightower, Angel             Booth-Ficket                    9-09.50  
 16 Cotter, Adrian               Magee                          x9-09.00  
 17 Seiler, Samuel               Joyce Clark                     9-08.00  
 18 Gamez, Nathanael             C.E. Rose                       9-02.25  
 19 Quiroz, Santiago             C.E. Rose                       9-00.75  
 20 Sweis, Jake                  Benson                          8-09.50  
 21 Dekhtyar, Nick               Elgin                           8-09.00  
 22 Greener, Matt                Orange Grove                    8-00.00  
 23 Meyers, Joshua               Joyce Clark                     7-11.75  
 24 Paull, Calin                 Pima                            7-05.25  
 -- Olea, Sergio                 Magee                                ND  
 -- Bingham, Ayden               Thatcher                             ND  
 -- Saline, Hunter               Thatcher            12-02.00         ND  
 -- Perez, Rodrigo               Orange Grove                         ND  
 -- Cota, Sebastian              C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Delgadillo, Erick            Magee                                ND  
 -- Salih, Salih                 Amphitheater                         ND  
 -- Ashby, Pierce                Pima                                 ND  
 -- Gonzales, Esteban            Pistor                               ND  
 -- Perry, Will                  Doolen                               ND  
 -- Castillo, Genaro             Amphitheater                         ND  
 -- Teran, Mario                 La Cima                              ND  
 -- Torres, Sean                 Amphitheater                         ND  
 -- Gigstad, Jeremy              Magee                                ND  
 -- Hurtienne, Parker            Pusch Ridge                          ND  
 -- Quijada, Damian              Dodge                                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Jacob             Thatcher            27-03.00   29-08.50   10   
  2 Davis, Mason                 Gregory                        29-05.50    7   
  3 Conrad, Jackson              Thatcher            23-10.00   28-03.50    5   
  4 Cluff, Zane                  Benson                         28-00.25    3   
  5 Barrow, Alexander            Doolen                         27-02.00    1   
  6 Lee, Jr., DeMarcus           C.E. Rose                      25-05.00  
  7 Watson, Nehemiah             Booth-Ficket                   24-11.50  
  8 Owles, Nolan                 Magee                          24-10.00  
  9 Fruean, Toafiaoalii          Colonel Smit        25-00.00   23-06.25  
 10 Sturgeon, Robert             Benson                         21-09.25  
 11 Griffin, Ben                 Magee                          20-02.00  
 12 Wilkins, Tucker              Pima                           20-01.50  
 13 Vance, Alex                  Elgin                          16-11.50  
 -- Staring, Gabriel             Pistor                               ND  
 -- Hightower, Angel             Booth-Ficket                         ND  
 -- Delgadillo, Erick            Magee                                ND  
 -- Korbin, Jessup               Magee                                ND  
 -- Teran, Hector                McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Bolinger, Colter             Pima                                 ND  
 -- Barcelo, Carlos              C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Locus, Amad                  Gridley                              ND  
 -- Alvarado, David              Desert Sky                           ND  
 -- Hort, Nathaniel              Lowell-Bisbe                         ND  
 -- Pigman, Devin                Joyce Clark                          ND  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Joby                  Thatcher             5:32.00     5:32.3   10   
  2 Reels, Brandon               Colonel Smit         5:25.00     5:32.7    7   
  3 Haller, Dean                 Thatcher             5:49.00     5:41.5    5   
  4 Leeth, George Angel          McCorkle                         5:44.6    3   
  5 Dominguez, Misael            Flowing Well                     5:44.9    1   
  6 Evans, Trevon                Joyce Clark                      5:45.1  
  7 Garcia Torres, Ericberto     Doolen                           5:47.8  
  8 Lustenberger, Trey           Pusch Ridge                      5:48.1  
  9 Salcido, Caleb               Flowing Well                     5:48.4  
 10 Ellis, Kaleb                 Colonel Smit         5:45.00     5:50.6  
 11 Cooke, Ryan                  Coronado (C)         6:06.00     5:51.0  
 12 Crescenzo, Luca              Pima                             5:52.5  
 13 Romero, Alex                 Benson                           5:53.0  
 14 Olson, Jacob                 Coronado (C)         6:02.00     5:53.9  
 15 Fernandez, Cezar             Joyce Clark                      5:56.6  
 16 Preble, Wyatt                Doolen                           6:10.3  
 17 Hernandez, Michael           Gridley                          6:11.2  
 18 Manriquez, Andres            Magee                            6:11.4  
 19 Sengal, Yousef               Booth-Ficket                     6:15.4  
 20 Marks, Jason                 Benson                           6:20.2  
 21 Tong, Brandon                Dodge                7:10.00     6:32.0  
 22 Torres, Eddie                Booth-Ficket                     6:42.3  
 23 Allen, Chris                 Gregory                          7:00.5  
 24 Freeman, Peter               Desert Sky                       7:03.1  
 25 Fimbres, Brandon             Amphitheater                     7:15.8  
 26 Ramus, Karl                  Gregory                          7:21.7  
 27 Port, Jeremy Travis          Dodge                6:30.00     7:22.3  
 28 Simpson, Ethan               Amphitheater                     7:57.6  
 29 Simmons, Ethan               Desert Sky                       7:57.9  
 -- Pacheco, Rogelio             C.E. Rose            6:18.00         NT  
 -- Rosthenhausler, Francisc     C.E. Rose                            NT  
 -- Scheueman, Caleb             Desert Sky                           NT  
 -- Fernandez, Ismael            Pistor                               NT  
 -- Granado, Rudy                Elgin                                NT  
 -- Martinez, Damanick           Pistor                               NT  
 -- Lunt, Owen                   Pima                                 NT  
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Colin                Gridley                         5-02.00   10   
  2 Walker, Kailer               Doolen                          4-10.00    7   
  3 Hernandez, Michael           Gridley                        J4-10.00    5   
  4 Macias, Isaiah               Booth-Ficket                   J4-10.00    3   
  5 Torres, Eddie                Flowing Well                    4-08.00    1   
  6 Davis, Kaysohn               Flowing Well                    4-06.00  
  6 Gambrell, Kamden             Booth-Ficket                    4-06.00  
  6 Jenkins, Erick               Colonel Smit         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  6 Fraser, Angus                Dodge                4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Osborne, Nate                Magee                           4-04.00  
 10 Brown, Brody                 Pima                            4-04.00  
 10 Lawrance, Luke               Joyce Clark                     4-04.00  
 13 Soto, Aaron                  Magee                           4-02.00  
 -- Palmer, Mason                Pima                                 NH  
 -- White, Jerry                 Pistor                               NH  
 -- Rojas, Joby                  Thatcher             4-06.00         NH  
 -- English, Elijah              Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 -- Russo, Zachary               Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 -- Russell, Elijiah             Coronado (C)         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Preble, Wyatt                Doolen                               NH  
 -- Cluff, Connor                Thatcher             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Londono, Victor              Dodge                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Tecco, Zack                  Coronado (C)         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bensing, Isaac               Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Alcala, Jesse                Magee                                NH  
 -- Devera, Nathan               Orange Grove                         NH  
 -- Freeman, Peter               Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Montes, Cesar                C.E. Rose                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apedjinou, Kossi             Flowing Well                   14-11.00   10   
  2 Fallwell, Jeramyah           Booth-Ficket                   14-06.25    7   
  3 Sherfield, Isaac             Booth-Ficket                   14-06.00    5   
  4 Pogue, Isaiah                McCorkle                       14-02.00    3   
  5 Haller, Dean                 Thatcher            14-06.00   13-09.00    1   
  6 Miner, Dayton                Thatcher                       13-07.25  
  7 Teso, David                  Benson                         13-05.00  
  8 Ochsenbein, River            Doolen                         13-03.00  
  9 Kruszewski, Nathan           Magee                          12-10.50  
 10 Davis, Kaysohn               Flowing Well                   12-09.50  
 11 Lustenberger, Trey           Pusch Ridge                    12-09.00  
 12 Ashby, Austen                Pima                           12-04.75  
 13 Lopez, Conner                Magee                          12-03.50  
 13 Bladh, Joseph                Gridley                        12-03.50  
 15 Tong, Brandon                Dodge               12-00.00   12-02.25  
 16 Lochhead, John               Gridley                        12-01.50  
 17 England, Brody               Benson                         12-01.25  
 18 Mayon, Keithan               Colonel Smit                   11-09.75  
 19 Tecco, Zack                  Coronado (C)        12-00.00   11-03.25  
 20 Jones, Marcus                Desert Sky                     11-02.00  
 20 Khaivilay, Devin             Joyce Clark                    11-02.00  
 22 Palmer, Mason                Pima                           10-09.50  
 23 Brumley, Luke                Doolen                         10-09.25  
 24 Curiel, Rolando              Gregory                        10-05.75  
 25 Armstrong, Devin             Orange Grove                   10-05.50  
 26 Trevizo, Erick               Pusch Ridge                     9-08.50  
 27 Britanik, Ian                Orange Grove                    9-07.25  
 28 Ramus, Karl                  Gregory                         9-05.00  
 29 Schmidt, Alexander           Dodge                           9-00.75  
 29 Allen, Chris                 Gregory                        x9-00.75  
 31 Reyenger, Joe                Magee                          x8-11.50  
 32 Ilustre, Anthony             Desert Sky                      8-09.25  
 33 Marroquin, Ricsrdo           Pistor                          8-04.00  
 -- Montano, Alejandro           C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Fernandez, Ismael            Pistor                               ND  
 -- Pacheco, Rogelio             C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Rosthenhausler, Francisc     C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Alcantar, Emilio             Pistor                               ND  
 -- McQueen, Jovante             Joyce Clark                          ND  
 -- Gonzales, Adrian             C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- McClain, Max                 McCorkle                             ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teso, David                  Benson                         36-05.00   10   
  2 Sherfield, Isaac             Booth-Ficket                   32-04.00    7   
  3 Osborne, Nate                Magee                          30-10.25    5   
  4 Ruiz, Angel                  Flowing Well                   29-11.25    3   
  5 Patterson, Wyatt             Elgin                          29-05.00    1   
  6 Leeth, George Angel          McCorkle                       28-11.25  
  7 Daniels, Brandon             Colonel Smit        33-00.00   28-08.00  
  8 Torres, Eddie                Flowing Well                   28-07.25  
  9 Londono, Victor              Dodge               28-00.00   28-04.75  
 10 Adams, Daniel                Joyce Clark                    27-08.00  
 11 Jan, Kaden                   Booth-Ficket                   27-01.75  
 12 Lopez, Javier                Doolen                         26-00.25  
 13 Torres, Raul                 Dodge               28-00.00   25-10.75  
 14 Johnson, Blake               Benson                         25-08.75  
 15 Schoene, Jacob               Coronado (C)        25-00.00   25-04.00  
 16 Jones, Marcus                Desert Sky                     25-03.25  
 17 Lochhead, John               Gridley                        25-00.25  
 18 Holly, Edward                Lowell-Bisbe                   24-04.50  
 19 Rash, Josiah                 Pusch Ridge                    24-01.75  
 20 Bladh, Joseph                Gridley                        23-06.00  
 21 Bensing, Isaac               Desert Sky                     22-11.00  
 22 Squire, Aiden                Orange Grove                   21-08.25  
 23 Hobbs, KC                    Thatcher            21-11.00   21-08.00  
 24 Marroquin, Ricsrdo           Pistor                         21-05.75  
 25 Palmer, Mason                Pima                           21-04.75  
 26 Green, James                 Thatcher            21-01.00   20-00.00  
 27 Crescenzo, Luca              Pima                           19-10.75  
 28 Allen, Chris                 Gregory                        15-01.25  
 -- Srayhorn, Shontel            Pistor                               ND  
 -- Molina, Erick                Magee                                ND  
 -- Montoya, Adrian              McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Silvas, Damian               C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Knapp, Henry                 Coronado (C)        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Arias, Marat                 C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Russo, Zachary               Pusch Ridge                          ND  
 -- Vega, Antonio                Pistor                               ND  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden                Desert Sky                       4:42.0   10   
  2 Acosta, Orlando              La Cima              5:47.00     5:21.2    7   
  3 Mayer, Matthew               Doolen                           5:28.6    5   
  4 Gardner, Joel                Coronado (C)         5:53.00     5:32.4    3   
  5 Potter, Kevin                Booth-Ficket                     5:34.7    1   
  6 Lazos-Manzo, Vincent         Gridley                          5:41.0  
  7 Abakar, Mohamed              Amphitheater                     5:48.4  
  8 Stailey, Bryant              Thatcher             6:00.00     5:49.2  
  9 Turner, Jesse                Pusch Ridge                      5:49.5  
 10 Laura, Sean                  Benson                           5:49.8  
 11 Bierman, Derrick             Thatcher             6:11.00     5:52.5  
 12 Ramsey, Rayden               Pima                             5:52.9  
 13 Dawson, Beau                 Desert Sky                       5:57.6  
 14 Duran, Jacob                 Pusch Ridge                      5:58.1  
 15 Gallegos, Rene               Booth-Ficket                     6:00.4  
 16 Bronstein, Aiden             Elgin                            6:05.1  
 17 Lara, Jose                   Flowing Well                     6:06.3  
 18 Bastian, Simon               Elgin                            6:10.8  
 19 Owles, Lucas                 Magee                            6:11.1  
 20 Porras, Michael              Joyce Clark                      6:13.6  
 21 Davis, Michael               Joyce Clark                      6:22.8  
 22 Carrillo, Rolando            Benson                           6:34.5  
 23 Cluff, Hunter                Pima                             6:48.8  
 24 Stephens, Chris              Colonel Smit         6:40.00     6:52.4  
 25 Sotelo, Axtlan               La Cima              7:37.00     7:06.2  
 26 Torres, Trevor               Amphitheater                     7:34.8  
 27 Gallego, Jordan              McCorkle                         8:12.1  
 -- Richardson, Perry            Flowing Well                         NT  
 -- Manriquez, Andres            Magee                                NT  
 -- Claude, Jolly                Doolen                               NT  
 -- Torres, Hector               C.E. Rose            6:07.30         NT  
 -- Alcantar, Emilio             Pistor                               NT  
 -- Martinez, Orlando            McCorkle                             NT  
 -- Schaefer, Ryan               Coronado (C)         5:28.00         NT  
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nido, Erubiel                McCorkle                        5-04.00   10   
  2 Barlow, Caleb                Pima                            5-02.00    7   
  3 Schwerin, Kieran             Orange Grove                    4-10.00    5   
  4 Harris, Remedy               Colonel Smit         4-08.00   J4-10.00    3   
  5 Pease, Parker                Thatcher             5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  6 Golden, Xavier               Pistor                          4-08.00  
  6 Esquer, Brian                Colonel Smit         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Laura, Sean                  Benson                          4-06.00  
  8 Dixon, Payton                Benson                          4-06.00  
  8 Harward, Anton               Magee                           4-06.00  
  8 Alcala, Jesse                Magee                           4-06.00  
  8 Duarte-Rios, Aaron           C.E. Rose                       4-06.00  
  8 Grigsby, Traevon             Booth-Ficket                    4-06.00  
 -- Cotner, Zach                 Magee                                NH  
 -- Fure, Jase                   Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 -- Powers, Cody                 Gridley                              NH  
 -- Robledo, Damon               Gridley                              NH  
 -- Ramsey, Rayden               Pima                                 NH  
 -- Grizzle, Ryan                Pusch Ridge                          NH  
 -- White, Jaylin                Magee                                NH  
 -- McClenlland, Skylar          Coronado (C)         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Badruddoja, Adien            Coronado (C)         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Pohi, Marcel                 Amphitheater                         NH  
 -- Abakar, Mohamed              Amphitheater                         NH  
 -- Easterling, Tyler            La Cima              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Londono, Alex                Dodge                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Howard, Joey                 Thatcher             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Parham, Philip               Flowing Well                         NH  
 -- Bastian, James               Elgin                                NH  
 -- Walls, Giovanni              Flowing Well                         NH  
 -- Byrd, Ryan                   Desert Sky                           NH  
 -- Osborne, Andrew              Booth-Ficket                         NH  
 -- Venegas, Gabriel             Desert Sky                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lovett, Evan                 Pusch Ridge                    17-02.25   10   
  2 Mason, Bobby                 Magee                          16-05.75    7   
  3 Walls, Giovanni              Flowing Well                   16-02.00    5   
  4 Murrieta, Uriel              Pima                           15-08.00    3   
  5 Barlow, Caleb                Pima                           15-02.50    1   
  6 Esquer, Brian                Colonel Smit        17-00.00   15-01.00  
  7 Payton, Foster               Colonel Smit        16-06.00   15-00.50  
  8 Grigsby, Traevon             Booth-Ficket                   14-07.50  
  9 Havyarimana, Desire          Booth-Ficket                   14-06.00  
 10 Coleman, James               Benson                         14-04.50  
 11 Manuel, Devon                Flowing Well                   14-01.50  
 12 Ybarra, Armando              Booth-Ficket                  x13-11.00  
 13 Madonna, Isaiah              Gridley                        13-10.50  
 14 Temlock, Yonah               Doolen                         13-10.25  
 15 Jimenez, Raymond             Dodge               13-08.00   13-08.25  
 16 Owles, Lucas                 Magee                          13-04.75  
 17 Bastian, James               Elgin                          13-03.75  
 18 Wheatley, Nick               La Cima                        13-02.50  
 19 Wieland, Tyler               Pusch Ridge                    12-10.50  
 20 Torres, Trevor               Amphitheater                   12-02.25  
 21 Naukana-Christensen, Hea     Orange Grove                   11-10.75  
 22 Rowan, Danial                Thatcher            12-02.00   11-09.00  
 23 Bronstein, Aiden             Elgin                          11-07.00  
 24 Jaramillo, Justin            Dodge               13-02.00   11-06.75  
 25 Hall, Justun                 Thatcher            12-09.00   11-06.50  
 26 McClenlland, Skylar          Coronado (C)        12-00.00   11-03.00  
 27 Verdugo, Marco               Benson                         10-08.50  
 28 Torres Castillo, Joshua      Amphitheater                   10-01.00  
 29 Walker, Alex                 Desert Sky                      9-07.50  
 30 Sotelo, Axtlan               La Cima                         9-07.00  
 -- Ramos, Jesus                 C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Salazar, Kaleohano           Pistor                               ND  
 -- Pacheco, Damian              C.E. Rose                            ND  
 -- Pogue, Isaiah                McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Mayers, Jaylen               Joyce Clark                          ND  
 -- Gervacio, Josh               Desert Sky                           ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Ramses            Joyce Clark                          ND  
 -- Newton, Tristan              Coronado (C)        12-06.00         ND  
 -- Hussien, Ahmed               Amphitheater                         ND  
 -- Bermudez, Greg               McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Stebbins, Adrian             Magee                                ND  
 -- Nido, Erubiel                McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Destura, Charles             Magee                                ND  
 -- Sami, Moamin                 Magee                                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Conner            Thatcher            39-11.00   47-00.75   10   
  2 Menaugh, William             Orange Grove                   44-00.25    7   
  3 Kaufman, Adam                Desert Sky                     41-04.25    5   
  4 Powers, Cody                 Gridley                        39-01.75    3   
  5 Holmquest, Athony            Amphitheater                   37-05.25    1   
  6 Potter, Kevin                Booth-Ficket                   36-05.25  
  7 Wischki, Wolfgang            Pusch Ridge                    35-03.25  
  8 McDonald, Bear               Flowing Well                   34-04.75  
  9 Bustamonte, Alvaro           Magee                          33-01.25  
 10 Pease, Parker                Thatcher            31-06.00   32-11.25  
 11 Villalobos, Isaiah           C.E. Rose           32-06.00   31-08.25  
 12 Osborne, Andrew              Booth-Ficket                   31-02.75  
 13 Myers, Amoude                Flowing Well                   30-11.75  
 14 Brimhall, Jacob              Pima                           29-00.25  
 15 Munoz, BJ                    Coronado (C)        30-00.00   28-01.25  
 16 Sieler, Caleb                Joyce Clark                    27-08.25  
 16 Locklear, Eli                Colonel Smit        35-00.00   27-08.25  
 18 Gallego, Jordan              McCorkle                       27-04.50  
 19 Raica, Phillip               Pusch Ridge                    25-05.50  
 20 Harper, Matthew              Desert Sky                     24-09.75  
 21 Wheatley, Nick               La Cima                        24-04.00  
 22 Carrillo, Rolando            Benson                         23-10.25  
 23 Sami, Moamin                 Magee                          22-08.75  
 24 Battista, Brad               Pima                           21-03.75  
 25 Fure, Jase                   Pusch Ridge                   x16-10.25  
 -- Lersch, Thomas               Gridley                              ND  
 -- Castro, Landon               Magee                                ND  
 -- Galaz, Rey                   C.E. Rose           28-02.00         ND  
 -- Torres, Hector               C.E. Rose           25-07.00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Orlando            McCorkle                             ND  
 -- Montano, Antonio             Pistor                               ND  
 -- Cotner, Zach                 Magee                                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Any Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield, Jack             Coronado (C)           13.04       12.1q  4 
  2 Lovett, Evan                 Pusch Ridge            13.00       12.3q  4 
  3 Pogue, Isaiah                McCorkle                           12.5q  1 
  4 Kaufman, Adam                Desert Sky                         12.6q  4 
  5 Destura, Charles             Magee                              12.7q  2 
  6 Eljerdi, Sameh               La Cima                10.00       12.8q  4 
  7 Villalobos, Isaiah           C.E. Rose              13.24       12.9q  3 
  8 Rheinheimer, Paul            Gridley                            13.1q  1 
  8 Keith, Tevin                 Thatcher               12.42       13.1q  1 
 10 Gribble, Geoffrey            Lowell-Bisbe                       13.1   3 
 11 Murrieta, Uriel              Pima                               13.2   2 
 12 Mars, Lorenzo                Orange Grove           12.54       13.3   2 
 13 Hillie, Jamal                Flowing Well                       13.4   3 
 14 Torres, Alexis               Benson                 12.50       13.5   1 
 15 Havyarimana, Desire          Booth-Ficket                       13.5   2 
 16 Pohi, Marcel                 Amphitheater                       13.6   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Eli               Joyce Clark            12.00       13.7   2 
 18 Davis, Mason                 Gregory                            13.8   3 
 19 Jimenez, Raymond             Dodge                  12.60       14.1   3 
 20 Slonaker, Bobby              Doolen                             14.2   2 
 21 Amador, Bryan                La Cima                11.00       14.3   3 
 22 Hinshaw, David               Elgin                              14.7   4 
 23 Curiel, Rolando              Gregory                            14.8   1 
 24 Allison, Malachi             Santa Rosa D                       14.9   4 
 25 Francisco, Cameron           Santa Rosa D                       17.4   1 
 -- Tashquinth, Jereece          Santa Rosa D                         NT   1 
 -- Osequeda, Uriah              Santa Rosa D                         NT   3 
 -- Trejo, Tanner                Gridley                              NT   4 
 -- Juan, Lamieo                 Santa Rosa D                         NT   2 
 -- Sanchez, Raul                Pistor                               NT   4 
 -- Orosco, Kevin                Santa Rosa D                         NT   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Any Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenfield, Jack             Coronado (C)            12.1       11.9   10   
  2 Lovett, Evan                 Pusch Ridge             12.3       12.1    7   
  3 Destura, Charles             Magee                   12.7       12.4    5   
  4 Pogue, Isaiah                McCorkle                12.5       12.6    3   
  5 Kaufman, Adam                Desert Sky              12.6       12.7    1   
  6 Eljerdi, Sameh               La Cima                 12.8       12.9  
  7 Villalobos, Isaiah           C.E. Rose               12.9       13.0  
  8 Keith, Tevin                 Thatcher                13.1       13.2  
  9 Rheinheimer, Paul            Gridley                 13.1       13.5  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Any Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coronado (C)                                                    51.3   2  10   
     1) Williams, Tyus                  2) Butler, Joseph                 
     3) Greenfield, Jack                4) Martinez, Nick                 
  2 Amphitheater                                                    51.4   2   7   
     1) Abakar, Ahmed                   2) Abakar, Mohamed                
     3) Sebashi, Eritie                 4) Pohi, Marcel                   
  3 Pima                                                            51.8   1   5   
     1) Barlow, Caleb                   2) Blair, Kaleb                   
     3) Ashby, Grant                    4) Murrieta, Uriel                
  4 Desert Sky                                                      52.2   2   3   
     1) Alvarado, David                 2) Gervacio, Josh                 
     3) Schilb, Kyan                    4) Kaufman, Adam                  
  5 Colonel Smith                                       55.00       52.3   1   1   
     1) Esquer, Brian                   2) Payton, Foster                 
     3) Harris, Remedy                  4) Daniels, Brandon               
  6 Joyce Clark                                                     52.4   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Eli                  2) Vereen, Monaco                 
     3) Jefferson, Tony                 4) Sieler, Caleb                  
  7 Flowing Wells                                                   52.5   2 
     1) Ayala, Jose                     2) Ruiz, Angel                    
     3) Hillie, Jamal                   4) Walls, Giovanni                
  8 Booth-Fickett                                                   52.6   3 
     1) Macias, Isaiah                  2) Jan, Kaden                     
     3) Grigsby, Traevon                4) Havyarimana, Desire            
  9 Gridley                                                         53.0   3 
     1) Purdy, Jeremy                   2) Austin, Amier                  
     3) Bladh, Joseph                   4) Madonna, Isaiah                
 10 Orange Grove                                                    53.3   1 
     1) Mars, Lorenzo                   2) Armstrong, Devin               
     3) Schwerin, Kieran                4) Naukana-Christensen, Heath     
 11 Benson                                                          53.6   3 
     1) Dixon, Payton                   2) Torres, Alexis                 
     3) Agay, Francisco                 4) Coleman, James                 
 12 Pusch Ridge Christian Academ                                    54.5   2 
     1) Raica, Phillip                  2) Hurtienne, Parker              
     3) Albert, Shawn                   4) Grizzle, Ryan                  
 13 Thatcher                                            53.16       55.0   1 
     1) Palmer, Tanner                  2) Rasmussen, Conner              
     3) Bingham, Ayden                  4) Keith, Tevin                   
 14 Lowell-Bisbee                                                   55.9   2 
     1) Schasteen, Tyler                2) Rodriguez, Jorge Luis          
     3) Richardson, Dominik             4) Gribble, Geoffrey              
 15 Doolen                                                          56.8   2 
     1) Roth-Gordon, Henry              2) Barrow, Alexander              
     3) Oliva-Martinez, Andres          4) Slonaker, Bobby                
 16 Dodge                                               54.70       58.4   1 
     1) Londono, Alex                   2) Londono, Victor                
     3) Fraser, Angus                   4) Schmidt, Alexander             
 17 Magee                                                           58.8   3 
     1) Lopez, Conner                   2) Sedpone, Aeden                 
     3) Alcala, Jesse                   4) Molina, Erick                  
 18 La Cima                                             39.00       59.2   1 
     1) Teran, Mario                    2) Reh, Boe                       
     3) Amador, Bryan                   4)                                
 19 C.E. Rose                                                     1:01.9   2 
     1) Montes, Cesar                   2) Montano, Alejandro             
     3) Duarte-Rios, Aaron              4) Villalobos, Isaiah             
 -- Santa Rosa Day                                                    NT   1 
     1) Allison, Malachi                2) Orosco, Kevin                  
     3) Osequeda, Uriah                 4) Tashquinth, Jereece            
 -- Pistor                                                            NT   1 
     1) DelaOsa, Mario                  2) Esrael, Barajas                
     3) Salazar, Kaleohano              4) Sanchez, Raul                  
 -- McCorkle                                                          NT   2 
     1) Gutierrez, Reyes                2) Martinez, Orlando              
     3) Bermudez, Greg                  4) Pogue, Isaiah                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Any Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Booth-Fickett                                                 1:52.6   1  10   
     1) Havyarimana, Desire             2) Fallwell, Jeramyah             
     3) Sherfield, Isaac                4) Gambrell, Kamden               
  2 Flowing Wells                                                 1:53.7   2   7   
     1) Cruz, Josue                     2) Apedjinou, Kossi               
     3) Manuel, Devon                   4) Ayala, Jose                    
  3 Gridley                                                       1:55.1   2   5   
     1) Sellers, Perry                  2) Wilkes, Colin                  
     3) Robledo, Damon                  4) Lazos-Manzo, Vincent           
  4 Benson                                                        1:55.9   1   3   
     1) England, Brody                  2) Dixon, Payton                  
     3) Agay, Francisco                 4) Cluff, Zane                    
  5 Coronado (C)                                                  1:56.5   2   1   
     1) Butler, Joseph                  2) Martinez, Nick                 
     3) Greenfield, Jack                4) Williams, Tyus                 
  6 Joyce Clark                                                   1:56.9   1 
     1) Bursik, Bryson                  2) Cruz, Ryan                     
     3) Mayers, Jaylen                  4)                                
  7 La Cima                                           1:57.00     1:58.0   2 
     1) Acosta, Orlando                 2) Wheatley, Nick                 
     3) Amador, Bryan                   4) Easterling, Tyler              
  8 Thatcher                                          2:00.00     1:59.3   2 
     1) Mortensen, Treyton              2) Rowan, Danial                  
     3) Miner, Dayton                   4) Johnston, Alexander            
  9 Doolen                                                        2:00.7   1 
     1) Brumley, Luke                   2) Oliva-Martinez, Andres         
     3) Slonaker, Bobby                 4) Lopez, Javier                  
 10 Colonel Smith                                     1:50.00     2:01.4   2 
     1) Denton, Zachary                 2) Daniels, Brandon               
     3) Jenkins, Erick                  4) Cheno, Brandon                 
 11 Pusch Ridge Christian Academ                                  2:03.5   2 
     1) Wieland, Tyler                  2) Rash, Josiah                   
     3) Fure, Jase                      4) Russo, Zachary                 
 12 Pima                                                          2:04.6   1 
     1) Ashby, Austen                   2) Brimhall, Jacob                
     3) Battista, Brad                  4) Brown, Brody                   
 13 Orange Grove                                                  2:04.8   1 
     1) Bowen, Sage                     2) Martz, Brandon                 
     3) Armstrong, Devin                4) Britanik, Ian                  
 14 Dodge                                             2:15.00     2:06.3   3 
     1) Londono, Alex                   2) Tong, Brandon                  
     3) Schmidt, Alexander              4) Port, Jeremy Travis            
 15 Desert Sky                                                    2:17.4   1 
     1) Byrd, Ryan                      2) Ilustre, Anthony               
     3) Schilb, Kyan                    4) Walker, Alex                   
 16 Lowell-Bisbee                                                 2:17.9   2 
     1) Chapman, David                  2) Noriega, Dario                 
     3) Valenzuela, Victor              4) Rodriguez, Jorge Luis          
 -- C.E. Rose                                                         NT   1 
     1) Duarte-Rios, Aaron              2) Cota, Sebastian                
     3) Gonzales, Adrian                4) Pacheco, Damian                
 -- McCorkle                                                          NT   2 
     1) Estalano, Joel                  2) Mendez, Cesar                  
     3) Mendez, Gabriel                 4) Romero, Brian                  
 -- Pistor                                                            NT   1 
     1) DelaOsa, Mario                  2) Esrael, Barajas                
     3) Golden, Xavier                  4) Sanchez, Raul                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Any Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Desert Sky                                                    4:07.7   2  10   
     1) Gervacio, Josh                  2) Scheueman, Caleb               
     3) Dawson, Beau                    4) Schilb, Ayden                  
  2 Orange Grove                                                  4:12.7   3   7   
     1) Schwerin, Kieran                2) Mars, Lorenzo                  
     3) Martz, Brandon                  4) Devera, Nathan                 
  3 Gridley                                                       4:13.5   1   5   
     1) Purdy, Jeremy                   2) Lazos-Manzo, Vincent           
     3) Wilkes, Colin                   4) Candito, Tyler                 
  4 Flowing Wells                                                 4:13.8   2   3   
     1) Cruz, Josue                     2) Apedjinou, Kossi               
     3) Myers, Amoude                   4) Manuel, Devon                  
  5 La Cima                                           4:19.00     4:16.6   3   1   
     1) Acosta, Orlando                 2) Easterling, Tyler              
     3) Reh, Boe                        4) Eljerdi, Sameh                 
  6 Benson                                                        4:18.2   1 
     1) Torres, Alexis                  2) Laura, Sean                    
     3) Lerblance, James                4) Teso, David                    
  7 Joyce Clark                                                   4:21.0   1 
     1) Evans, Trevon                   2) Garza, Damien                  
     3) Conroy, Michael                 4) Davis, Michael                 
  8 Coronado (C)                                                  4:23.1   1 
     1) Butler, Joseph                  2) Schaefer, Ryan                 
     3) Cooke, Ryan                     4) Martinez, Nick                 
  9 Lowell-Bisbee                                                 4:24.2   1 
     1) Schasteen, Tyler                2) Richardson, Dominik            
     3) Lumpkin, Jaden                  4) Gribble, Geoffrey              
 10 Pistor                                                        4:24.8   1 
     1) Chumbler, Ryan                  2) Srayhorn, Shontel              
     3) Martinez, Damanick              4) Gonzales, Esteban              
 11 Thatcher                                          4:34.00     4:27.3   2 
     1) Miner, Dayton                   2) Rowan, Danial                  
     3) Pease, Parker                   4)                                
 12 Booth-Fickett                                                 4:35.2   1 
     1) Ybarra, Armando                 2) Pearce-Rodonis, Caleb          
     3) Gallegos, Rene                  4) Potter, Kevin                  
 13 Pima                                                          4:39.3   2 
     1) Palmer, Mason                   2) Ashby, Grant                   
     3) Brimhall, Jacob                 4) Battista, Brad                 
 14 Doolen                                                        4:41.5   2 
     1) Temlock, Yonah                  2) Garcia Torres, Ericberto       
     3) Preble, Wyatt                   4) Lopez, Javier                  
 15 Pusch Ridge Christian Academ                                  4:46.7   3 
     1) Turner, Jesse                   2) English, Elijah                
     3) Trevizo, Erick                  4) Duran, Jacob                   
 16 Elgin                                                         4:52.5   1 
     1) Bastian, James                  2) Bastian, Simon                 
     3) Hinshaw, David                  4) Bronstein, Aiden               
 17 Amphitheater                                                  5:18.5   2 
     1) Fimbres, Brandon                2) Simpson, Ethan                 
     3) Abakar, Ahmed                   4) Salih, Salih                   
 18 C.E. Rose                                                     6:10.7   1 
     1) Beltran, Johnny                 2) Barcelo, Bernardo              
     3) Quiroz, Santiago                4) Gamez, Nathanael               
 -- Colonel Smith                                     4:12.00         NT   2 
     1) Payton, Foster                  2) Cheno, Brandon                 
     3) Jenkins, Erick                  4) Harris, Remedy                 
 -- McCorkle                                                          NT   2 
     1) Amador, Johan                   2) McClain, Max                   
     3) Teran, Hector                   4) Wilczewski, Garrick            
 -- Dodge                                             5:10.00         NT   2 
     1) Fraser, Angus                   2) McCain, Steven                 
     3) Port, Jeremy Travis             4) Curiel, Erick                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Co-Ed
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pusch Ridge Christian Academ                                  1:54.9   2  10   
     1) Wischki, Wolfgang               2) Lovett, Evan                   
  2 Lowell-Bisbee                                                 1:56.7   2   7   
     1) Schasteen, Tyler                2) Richardson, Dominik            
  3 Benson                                                        1:57.9   1   5   
     1) England, Brody                  2) Coleman, James                 
  4 Gridley                                                       1:58.1   1   3   
     1) Purdy, Jeremy                   2) Candito, Tyler                 
  5 Magee                                                         1:58.6   1   1   
  6 Thatcher                                                      1:58.7   2 
     1) Palmer, Tanner                  2) Keith, Tevin                   
  7 Flowing Wells                                                 1:59.0   2 
     1) Hillie, Jamal                   2) Ayala, Jose                    
  8 Pima                                                          1:59.4   2 
     1) Blair, Kaleb                    2) Brown, Brody                   
  9 Booth-Fickett                                                 2:01.9   2 
     1) Jan, Kaden                      2) Fallwell, Jeramyah             
 10 Gregory                                                       2:11.7   1 
     1) Davis, Mason                    2) Curiel, Rolando                
 11 Amphitheater                                                  2:12.1   2 
     1) Ayma, Mugisha                   2) Holmquest, Athony              
 12 Colonel Smith                                                 2:12.4   1 
     1) Denton, Zachary                 2) Mayon, Keithan                 
 13 C.E. Rose                                                     2:12.8   1 
     1) Beltran, Johnny                 2) Pacheco, Damian                
 14 Doolen                                                        2:13.2   1 
     1) Walker, Kailer                  2) Barrow, Alexander              
 15 Desert Sky                                                    2:16.6   2 
     1) Harper, Matthew                 2) Scheueman, Caleb               
 16 McCorkle  'B'                                                x2:21.5   3 
 17 Dodge                                                         2:22.8   1 
     1) Perez, Paulo                    2) Borboa, Ed                     
 18 La Cima                                                       2:23.6   2 
     1) Reh, Boe                        2) Sotelo, Axtlan                 
 -- Coronado (C)                                                      NT   1 
     1) Collins, JJ                     2) Newton, Tristan                
 
              Women - 6th Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thatcher                    28.33     2) Colonel Smith              20   
    3) Gridley                     15        4) C.E. Rose                   7   
    4) Flowing Wells                7        4) Benson                      7   
    7) Pima                         6        8) Desert Sky                  5   
    9) Pusch Ridge Christian Acad   4       10) Magee                       3   
   11) Dodge                        1.33    12) La Cima                     0.33
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gridley                     25        2) Booth-Fickett              22   
    3) Coronado (C)                17        4) Doolen                     10   
    5) Dodge                        9        6) Pima                        7   
    7) Benson                       6        8) Colonel Smith               3   
    8) Desert Sky                   3       10) McCorkle                    1   
   10) Joyce Clark                  1                                           
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gridley                     23        2) Benson                     21   
    3) Orange Grove                10        4) Dodge                       9   
    5) Thatcher                     7        5) Doolen                      7   
    5) Colonel Smith                7        8) Pima                        5   
    8) Magee                        5       10) Booth-Fickett               4   
   11) C.E. Rose                    3       11) Lowell-Bisbee               3   
 
              Women - Any Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Doolen                      26        2) Pima                       20   
    3) Colonel Smith               14        4) Dodge                      10   
    4) Gridley                     10        6) Orange Grove                7   
    6) McCorkle                     7        8) Palominas                   5   
    9) Booth-Fickett                3       10) Coronado (C)                1   
   10) Benson                       1                                           
 
                Women - Co-Ed - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pusch Ridge Christian Acad  10        2) Lowell-Bisbee               7   
    3) Benson                       5        4) Gridley                     3   
    5) Magee                        1                                           
 
               Men - 6th Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gridley                     23.80     2) Colonel Smith              15   
    2) Thatcher                    15        4) Orange Grove               10   
    5) Benson                       8        6) Gregory                     7   
    6) Dodge                        7        6) McCorkle                    7   
    9) Coronado (C)                 5       10) Doolen                      1   
   10) Pistor                       1       10) Magee                       1   
   13) Lowell-Bisbee                0.80    13) Flowing Wells               0.80
   13) Pusch Ridge Christian Acad   0.80    13) Amphitheater                0.80
 
               Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Booth-Fickett               22        2) Thatcher                   16   
    3) Gridley                     15        3) Flowing Wells              15   
    5) Benson                      10        6) Doolen                      7   
    6) Colonel Smith                7        8) McCorkle                    6   
    9) Magee                        5       10) Elgin                       1   
 
               Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Desert Sky                  15        2) Orange Grove               12   
    3) Thatcher                    11        3) Pima                       11   
    5) Pusch Ridge Christian Acad  10        5) McCorkle                   10   
    7) La Cima                      7        7) Magee                       7   
    9) Flowing Wells                5        9) Doolen                      5   
   11) Gridley                      3       11) Colonel Smith               3   
   11) Coronado (C)                 3       14) Booth-Fickett               1   
   14) Amphitheater                 1                                           
 
               Men - Any Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coronado (C)                21        2) Desert Sky                 14   
    3) Gridley                     10        3) Flowing Wells              10   
    3) Booth-Fickett               10        6) Amphitheater                7   
    6) Orange Grove                 7        6) Pusch Ridge Christian Aca   7   
    9) Pima                         5        9) Magee                       5   
   11) McCorkle                     3       11) Benson                      3   
   13) La Cima                      1       13) Colonel Smith               1   
 
                 Men - Co-Ed - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pusch Ridge Christian Acad  10        2) Lowell-Bisbee               7   
    3) Benson                       5        4) Gridley                     3   
    5) Magee                        1